Young Alumni Weekend Goes Virtual

Young Alumni Weekend Goes Virtual

Who's coming as of 03/01/2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Spencer Abrohms
Natalia Aguilar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Defne Alver Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Adyant Balaji
Eric Bao Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Amy Barley Carey Business School 2020
Alessandra Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Isabelle Beegle-Levin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Polly Berman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Deeya Bhattacharya Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Bryan Birthwright Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Katie Bomhoff
Madeline Burkhardt Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Justin Canedy
Mauricio Cardenas Gonzalez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Jeffrey Carrano
Travis Chan Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Aran Chang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Daniel Chu Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Patricia Conklin
Robert Cortes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Sydney Dawson
Trevor (Elias) Denno Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Aura Elias
Kayla Dickerman Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Julia Dickson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Idoia Dizon
Paul (McCoy) Drutz-Hannahs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Karolina Dubovskaya
Sebastian Durfee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Sanjay Elangovan Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Aura Elias Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Trevor (Elias) Denno
Siyuan Feng Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Jennifer Flournoy Whiting School of Engineering
Maya Foster Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Aayush Gandhi Whiting School of Engineering 2023
Julissa Garcia Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Nicholas Garza 2020
Haroon Ghori Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Daniel Giammanco Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Shravya Gogula Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Joel Goslar Carey Business School 2007
Anders Gould Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Prateek Gowda Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Cori (Cori Grainger) Grainger Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Victoria Gramuglia Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Elle Grant
Krista Grubb Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Kee Harish Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Elizabeth Helmke Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Marcos Hernandez
George Hseeh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Stephen Cole Ireland Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Nicole Israel-Meyer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Nicole Jimenez Whiting School of Engineering 2023
Eun Jung Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Jessica Katz 2015
Emile-Victor Kuyl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Christine Li
Rebecca Lin Arts & Sciences 2020
Zelin Liu 2020
Lin Lu Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Ryan Lucas
Niha Majeed Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Ami Mange 2018
Eillen Martinez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Natalie Martinez Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Lily McCarthy
Brian Medrano Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Nikhil Modak Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Katharine Moosic Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Jake Morris
John Mroz Jillian Shenasky
LeighAnn Mulholland Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Meenakumari Natarajan Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Kate Orgera Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Faith Maya Owhonda Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Moon Pankam Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Fiona Pat Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
AsiaLuna Patlis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Kaitlin Philipp Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Mellissa Picker Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Krit Pongpirul Bloomberg School of Public Health 2011
Anthony Quiej Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2023
Samiksha Ramesh Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Keelin Reilly Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
steve rittler
Emmeline Roth
Marcy Russell
Alexandra Saichin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Vorada Sakulsaengprapha Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Kaylynn Sanders Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Madhura Shah Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Heather (Lissner) Shelbrack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Sabrina Shen Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Ann Shenasky
Jillian Shenasky John Mroz
Sophie Shoemaker Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
David Smith School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Hannah Talmadge Silleck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Jessamy Taylor Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Dianna Tejada School of Education 2019
Stacy Thompson School of Education 2015
Haldo Trevino II Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Jenny Trieu Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Aexander Tsang 2019
Seena Vafaee Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Emily Velandia Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Alan Verostick
Aggie Vosoughi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Yamini Vyas Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Victor Wang Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Madelynn Wellons Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Cinthya (Garcia) White Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Batya Wiener
Norah Wilson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Lindsey Wiser Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Karina Wohlhieter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Elizabeth Wu Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Kanjanapat Yaovatsakul Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Michael Young Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Christine Yu Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Wenhan Yu
Rachel Yung Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Kaiyi Zhang Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Алексей (Kovalyev) Ковалёв Whiting School of Engineering 1999


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.