Alumni Weekend 2021

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of June 14, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Athena (Soussa) Abbott Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Scott Abbott
Scott Abbott Whiting School of Engineering 1989 Athena (Soussa) Abbott
Sarah Abella Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Sara (Koike) Abiusi Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Amit Abraham Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
James Adair Carey Business School 1986
robert adams Arts & Sciences 1971
Kelly Adams 2010
Tyler Adamson 2019
Dr. Lola (Dosunmu) Adeyemi 2008
Howard Adler Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Aditya Agarwal Carey Business School 2010
Anya Aggarwal Whiting School of Engineering 2023
Natalia Aguilar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Sarah Aheron Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Rexford Ahima
Amina Ahmed Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
RAY AHMED Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Ghida AlJuburi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Anne Allan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Scott Wilson
Melanie Allison School of Nursing 2014
Tara Allmen, MD 1986
Brittany (Hogan) Alomar Peabody Institute 2010
Laura Altobelli Bloomberg School of Public Health 1982
Anabel Alvarenga Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Arielle Alvaro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Maria Elena Amadori School of Advanced International Studies 2016
Michael Amendola School of Education 2019
Pingping An Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Alexander Ananiadis Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Anthony Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Colleen Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Denise Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Dr. Tracy Anderson School of Nursing
Gloria (Mahdi) Anderson 2009
Larry Anderson School of Medicine 1967
Susan Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Sara Andrade Andrade Velazquez School of Advanced International Studies 2003
Kelly Andrews Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alessandro Angelini Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Yvonne Angwenyi Bloomberg School of Public Health 2015
Ashwini Anjanappa Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Brodsky Anne-Elizabeth
Steve Antosca Peabody Institute 1994
Tasmim Anwar Whiting School of Engineering 2009
Agustina Anzorena Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Kimberly Araya School of Education 1997
Jeffrey Aresty Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
Margia Argüello 2016
Ambreanna Arneus Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Bryan Arntson Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Priya Arunachalam Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Nadia Asancheyev Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Nomzana Augustin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Matthew Auran Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Amy Austin School of Education 1998
George Austin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Steve Austin 2016
Andi Axman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Suzy (Kim) Bagga Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Shabina Bahl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Stephanie (Antonetti) Bailey School of Education 2019
Chelsea Baker Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Tim Baker School of Advanced International Studies 1996
Sanford Baklor Arts & Sciences 1956
Erin Baldridge 2011
Erin Baldridge 2011
Ben Balfanz Engineering 2021
Stephanie (Smith) Ball Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Chad Ballantyne Toby Gruszewski
Vaneeta Bamba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Shari (Zuskin) Barash Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Lory Baraz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Magali Barbaran 2006
Gabrielle (Williams) Barber 1991
Steve Barish Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Miceile Barrett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Jennifer (Chun) Barry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Kelly Barry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Patrick Barry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Stephen Bartlett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Lou Bartolo School of Nursing 2018
Michelle (Basa) Basa Llerenas School of Nursing 2009
Karen Bassarab
Yvonne Battle-Felton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Erin (Harshberger) Bauer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alessandra Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Alessandra Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Richard Bautze, Laraine Bautze
Laraine Bautze Richard Bautze, Alessandra Bautze
Richard Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Laraine Bautze, Alessandra Bautze
Marisa Beck School of Nursing 2015
Michael Becker Whiting School of Engineering 1969
Pamela Becker 1991
Danielle Beharie Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011 Brandon Demory
Cyrus Behbehani School of Advanced International Studies 1991
Michele Benchouk Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Rebecca (Bjornson) Benesh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Sarah Benett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
James Bennett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Jennifer Benson
Keith Bentlage Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Jennifer Benton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Pamela (Rhubart) Berg Bloomberg School of Public Health 2002
Karen Beritela Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Michael Berlin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Mia Berman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Mike Bernard Carey Business School 2009
Elizabeth Bernick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Debra Bernstein Bloomberg School of Public Health 1991
Joshua Bernstein Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Kevin Bert School of Education 2006
Ed Bessman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Clare (Maisano) Bever Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000 Theodore (`) Bever
Theodore (`) Bever Krieger School of Arts and Sciences Clare (Maisano) Bever
Amanda Beyea School of Education 2011
Anindya Bhaduri Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Emma Birge-Osborne Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Tanya Blackwell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Anthony Blaha Bloomberg School of Public Health 2002
David Blake School of Medicine 1995
Natasha (Blake) Blake-McDowell 2016
Beth Blauer
D Craig Blizzard Whiting School of Engineering 1975
Thomas Bloomer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002
Justin Blum Carey Business School 2010
Roger Blumenthal Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Joachim Blunck 1976
Jasmine Blust Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Paul Bodnar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Sarah (Erwin) Bodnar
Sarah (Erwin) Bodnar Paul Bodnar
Patrick Bogard Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Paula Boggs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Julia (Pelagatti) Bohnenberger Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Mia Boloix Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Sahiti Bommareddy
Sharonne Bonardi Carey Business School 2000
Austin Bonnar Carey Business School 2016
Buck Bonzai 1978
Susan Borgos Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Ahmed Bouaichi Bouaichi
Virginia Boundy 1986
Patti (Pippen) Bowyer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
David Boxenbaum Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Sydney Bracht Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Anne Brackemyre Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Caleb Bradley Peabody Institute 2018
Tyler Brannen Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001 Melissa Wu
James Brasic
Lois (Brass Ernst) Brass Hedemann School of Nursing 1989
Gerald Brecher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1967
Adrian Breeman Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Henry Breiteneicher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Marsha Brett School of Education 1984
John Brickman 1966
Heather (Bresser) Briggs 1998
Patrick Bringardner School of Nursing 2012
Susan (Gerrish) Brodie School of Education 1985
Amy Brokl Arts & Sciences 2003
richard bronshvag Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Dan Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Debra Brown Eric Brown
DeWitt Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1964
Eric Brown Whiting School of Engineering 1988 Debra Brown
Kelly Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Maria (Draine) Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
RWayne Brown 2005
Michelle Browne Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Patricia Browne Carey Business School 2010
Patrick Brugh
Jane Brusilovsky Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Virginia (Veiga) Bryant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Ellen Buckley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Josh Buckley Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Paige (Marsh) Burbank Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Jonathan Burelbach Whiting School of Engineering 2000
Anna Burgard
Christopher Burger School of Advanced International Studies 2015
Frances Burman School of Education 1995
Karen Busby Rudy Busby
Rudy Busby 1966 Karen Busby
Janice Bush 1976
Nathaniel Butler Carey Business School 2003
Kimberly Buxton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Emily Byrd Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Lisa Byrd Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jim Byrnes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Timothy Caffrey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Victoria (Garcia) Caffrey
Victoria (Garcia) Caffrey Timothy Caffrey
Abby Cahalan
Siobhan Callanan Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Antony Calvo Carey Business School 1997
Kathryn Cammareri Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Bruce Campbell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Claudette Campbell Bloomberg School of Public Health 1972
Pia (Saunders) Campbell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Sarah Campbell
Jennifer (Blank) Cannon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Shuqian Cao Carey Business School 2015
Moorice Caparo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Jennifer (Askanazi) Caplan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Stephan Capriles Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Tatiana Carett 2011
Robert Carlson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Boi Carpenter
Linda Carrubba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Michael Carver
Jacques Casparian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1979
Mark Cassara Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Elisse Nicole Catalan Carey Business School 2019
John Catlin Whiting School of Engineering 1969 Margaret (Marshall) Catlin
Margaret (Marshall) Catlin John Catlin
Bruce Cazenave Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jenny Cecil David Terry
Luis Centenera Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Rajsekhar Chakravorti Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Alex Chambers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Yiu Kwong Chan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000
Madhavi (Subbarao) Chandra Whiting School of Engineering 1998
Rex Chang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Sandy Chang 2008
Elizabeth Chapman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Karoun Charkoudian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Debra Charles Carey Business School 2006
Maura (LoMonico) Charles Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Mikaela Chase 2022
Ovinandan Chatterjee Whiting School of Engineering 2007
Melanie Chellman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Angus Chen Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Ji Chen Carey Business School 2014
Justin Chen Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Laura Chen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Sophia Chen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Ziwei Chen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Kailun Cheng Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Maya Chesley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Catherine Cheung Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010 Stephen Lau
Geraldine Chi Carey Business School 2018
Geraldine Chi Carey Business School 2018
Linda Chi 1976
Y Chia Whiting School of Engineering 2021 I Wu
Dennis Chien Whiting School of Engineering 1984
Timothy Childers Whiting School of Engineering 1984
DaNia Childress Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Deborah Chin Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Devon Chivvis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Eric Choi Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Jackie Choi Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Yuna Choi Carey Business School 2019
Jinn Chong School of Education 2015
Edward Chory
Jessie Chou Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Sean Chou Carey Business School 2016
Catherine Christen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1995
Scott Chu School of Medicine 2012
Paul Chui Whiting School of Engineering 1987
Christine Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Kevin Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Stanley Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Ilinca Ciubotariu Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
David Clark Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Kasie Clark School of Education 2014
Kim (Spanarelli) Clark Carey Business School 1997 Ron Clark
Rebecca Clark School of Education 2015
Ron Clark Kim (Spanarelli) Clark
Trevor Clark School of Advanced International Studies 2013
KELLY CLARK School of Education 2020
Ivory Clarke Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Charles Clarvit Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1978
Janine (Austin) Clayton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1984
James (Cleary Jr) Cleary Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Sara Clemence Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Gail Clifford Carey Business School 2000
Thomas Close Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Hilary (Paisley) Cody Whiting School of Engineering 2014
James Coe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Rob Coe Whiting School of Engineering 1968
David Coelho Carey Business School 2001
Alexandra Cohen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Lauren (Feibel) Cohen Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Martin Cohen Whiting School of Engineering 1963
Sidney Cohen Whiting School of Engineering 1956
Paige Colburn
Gayle Cole School of Education 2011
Milton Cole Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1964
Tiffany (Koury) Collins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Laura (Kouri) Consolazio 1995
Rafael Consunji Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001
Seann Convey Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Amy Conwell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Chris Cooke Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Maryann Cooney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Randall Diffenderfer
Carolyn Cooper Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Lisa Cooper
Ronald Cooper 1994
A. Brinton Cooper III 1961
Donna Copson Raymond Copson
Raymond Copson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Donna Copson
Sally Anne Corcoran School of Advanced International Studies 1996
F Cortez
Melissa (Speck) Cosgrove Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Deanna Cotsalas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Andrea Cox School of Medicine 1998
Haley Cox Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Amber Craig
Sandra Crawford Peggy Rice
Jaynie Criscione Engineering 2019
Anne (Gillman) Cronin School of Advanced International Studies 2014
James CROSS Whiting School of Engineering 1960
Mengxin Cui Yifan Tian
Jacqueline Cunkelman School of Medicine 2004
Maria (Maroulis) Cunningham Whiting School of Engineering 1996
ROBYN CYR Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Saly Dahab 2019
Anton Dahbura Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Elisabeth Dahl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alexander Dakos Whiting School of Engineering 2013
Maha Damaj Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Kim Danek Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Jerome Danoff Whiting School of Engineering 1968
JD Daulton Ani Pahlawanian
Sarah David Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007 Glenn Gordon
Claire Davis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Victoria Dawe Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Segun Dawodu Carey Business School
Rachel Dawson
Apoorv Dayal Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Molina (Bhatnagar) Dayal 1991
Rohit Dayal Whiting School of Engineering 2012
William Dean Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Denise DeCrescito Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Erin Deda Engineering 2011
Elizabeth DeGele School of Education 2015
Joanne Taylor (Lazarus) deKay 1990
India (Lowres) de Landa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jose Delgado
Jacqueline Dell-Shearer School of Education 2014
Nuala Del Piccolo Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Joseph DeMattos Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2004
Martha (Langhirt) Dembeck School of Education 1987
Jaime Demick Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Brandon Demory Whiting School of Engineering 2011 Danielle Beharie
Susan deMuth
Richard (deNeui) deNey 1971
Dr Anne Denys Kimberly Waldrep
Glenna DeRosa Michael DeRosa
Michael DeRosa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Glenna DeRosa
Glenn Deuchler Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Deena Deutsch
Pradnya Devare Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Jacob Deyell Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Kathleen Dezio Carey Business School 2002
Jen Diamond Arts & Sciences 2014
Rachelle Diamond Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Lauren (Petlick) DiBenedetto Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
John Di Capua Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Adrienne Dickerson School of Education 2004
RODNEY DICKERSON Carey Business School 2000
Randall Diffenderfer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973 Maryann Cooney
Kevin Diggs Carey Business School 2003
Sean DiGiovanna Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Laura Dillard School of Medicine 1987
Jonathan DiMartino Carey Business School 2019
Nafissatou (Diop Sidibé) Diop 2001
Megan DiTrolio DiTrolio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Idoia Dizon Arts & Sciences 2022
Therese Dizon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
George Doenges Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1967
robert doherty Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Kim (Sheehan) Dolan Arts & Sciences 2013
Mary Dominguez Carey Business School 2010
Jason Dominitz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1987
Andrew Donelson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Sarah Donnem 1988
Mary Donofrio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Micheline (Makarchek) Donovan William Donovan
Virginia (1976) Donovan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
William Donovan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Micheline (Makarchek) Donovan
PAUL DORIO Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Morgan Dorn School of Education 2014
Jeffrey Doshna Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
David Doupe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Matt Doyle Amy Kelly
Natalie Draisin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Elizabeth Drigotas Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Kelly Drummond School of Nursing 2019
Dang Du Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Heather Dubnick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Patricia DuCharme
Stephanie Dudek 2012
Kellie Duffy School of Education 2016
Elizabeth Duncan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Robert Duncan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Kelly Dunn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Ryan Dunn Whiting School of Engineering 2009
Catalino Dureza Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Irene Tarrant, Maximillian Dureza, Catleya Dureza
Catleya Dureza 1986 Catalino Dureza, Irene Tarrant, Maximillian Dureza
Maximillian Dureza 1986 Catalino Dureza, Irene Tarrant, Catleya Dureza
Raquel (Dureza) Dureza-Muneses Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1988
Matt Duvall School of Education Natalie Duvall
Natalie Duvall School of Education 2016 Matt Duvall
Maura (--None--) Dwyer Bloomberg School of Public Health 2010
Paul Dykewicz Carey Business School 2007
Marcia Dysart
Brenda Eagan-Johnson School of Education 2019
Shelton Earp 1966
Raimee Eck Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Kavindee Edirrisinghe Carey Business School 2018
Moshe EHRENBERG,MD School of Medicine 1977
Ellen (Goldschmidt) Ehrlich 1963
Michael Ehrlich Whiting School of Engineering 1987 Susan (Gorozdos) Ehrlich
Susan (Gorozdos) Ehrlich Whiting School of Engineering 1987 Michael Ehrlich
Bernadette Eichman Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Joshua Einhorn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Dave Einolf Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Rebecca (Toussaint) Einolf Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1984
David Eiselsberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Larry Elliott Carey Business School 1978
Josh Else
Jillian Emerson Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Efrem Epstein Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Abbie Erickson
Jaimie Ermak
Bard Ermentrout Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Anne (Weiner) Erni Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Zeynep Ersel Carey Business School 2005
Kevin Erskine Carey Business School 1997
Karen (Rappaport) Estrin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Noah Estrin
Noah Estrin Whiting School of Engineering 1991 Karen (Rappaport) Estrin
J. Mark Evans Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Edie (Sadler) Evarts Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Edward Everett Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Lori Faber School of Nursing 2005
Deborah (Caputi Fagan) Fagan School of Education 1994
Jennifer Fair Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Stefanie M. Falconi Whiting School of Engineering 2016 Luiz Vieira
Wareef Fallatah 2016
John Falzon Whiting School of Engineering 2012 Margaret (Roth) Falzon
Margaret (Roth) Falzon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011 John Falzon
Mindy Farber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1974
Aylin (Dirioz) Fastenau Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013 Daniel Fastenau
Daniel Fastenau Aylin (Dirioz) Fastenau
DON FAVA Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Roger Faxon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Joseph Federico 2017
Andras Fehervary Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Alex Feingold Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Nancy Tittler
Mimi (Wang) Feinstone Stephen Feinstone
Stephen Feinstone Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Mimi (Wang) Feinstone
Stacy (Maltzman) Feldman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Helaina Ferraioli
Suzie Ferrero
Anna Fiedor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Elisabeth (Filar) Filar Williams Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Stanley Fine Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1965
Alan Fink 1976 Judy Rousuck
Julie (Weinberg) Fishbein
Rand Fishbein 2001
Jennifer Fisher
Nora Fisher Robin Hiscock
Larry Fitton Nancy Fitton
Nancy Fitton Bloomberg School of Public Health 1981 Larry Fitton
Kevin Fitzpatrick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Robert Flax Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Nathaniel Forgotson Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Marcella Forster Carey Business School 1985
Kenna Forsyth
Gregory Fortsch Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Melissa (Ashby) Fought School of Nursing 2003
Melissa (Ashby) Fought 2003
Tara Frame Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Hayley (Plack) Frank Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jean Frank Carey Business School 1995
Cynthia Frazier 1978
Darrell Frazier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
James Freed Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Claire (Bennett) Freeland Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
john freiberg Whiting School of Engineering 1973
Perrin French School of Medicine 1968
David Frey School of Advanced International Studies 1995
Amanda Friant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Diane Friedel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Jay Friedman Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Robert Friedman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Russell Fromkin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Jessica Frost Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Leo Fu Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Thomas Fu Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Emelie Fuerst Paul Shin
Sonja Fulton School of Nursing 2008
Sandra Gabelli School of Medicine 2000
Danielle (Picher) Gaillard-Picher 1993
Patricia (Sarigianis) Galanakis School of Education 2000
Victor Galindo Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Kate Gallagher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Tom Gallahue 1971
Jacqueline (Sumner) Galluzzo School of Nursing 1998
Lynn (Rittichai) Garcia Carey Business School 2013
Sandra Garfinkel Howard Garfinkel, Howard
Howard Garfinkel, Howard 1961 Sandra Garfinkel
Shivani Garg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Barbara Garner Peter Garner
Bryon Garner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Peter Garner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Barbara Garner
Philip Garrant Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Shantia Garrett School of Education 2019
Nicole Garro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Martha Gates Whiting School of Engineering 1978
Tanya Geiger Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Florence-Olivia Genesse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Marie-Emmanuelle Genesse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022 Marie-Claude Lizotte
Veronica (Sanchez Quinones) Gentry Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Kevin George Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Steven Gerber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Lee Gerstein
Matthew Gertzog Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Haroon Ghori Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Madhumita Ghosh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Sudeshna Ghosh Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Rebecca (Krauss) Giacomelli Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Curtis Gibbs Gibbs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Michael Gilligan Whiting School of Engineering 1992 Nellie (DeShetler) Gilligan
Nellie (DeShetler) Gilligan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991 Michael Gilligan
Carol Gilmore 1986
Jade Gingerich School of Education 1996
Erika Ginsburg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2003
Helen Girod Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Michael Glasgow Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Patricia Glasgow
Patricia Glasgow Michael Glasgow
Luke Glaude Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018 Grace Mkemwa
Alex Glogau 1976
Paul Goida Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Ellen Going 1967
Romy Golan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Matthew Golden
Judith (Goldberg) Goldrich Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1984
Adam Goldstein Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Carlos Gomez-Rosa Whiting School of Engineering 1992
Rosa Gonzales School of Nursing 2019
Lizbeth Gonzalez Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Louis Gonzalez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Jay Goodgold Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Elizabeth Gordon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Glenn Gordon Sarah David
Michael Gordon Victoria (Sowa) Gordon
Victoria (Sowa) Gordon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010 Michael Gordon
LEE GORDON Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Sasha Gorelik Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
George Gorse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Joel Goslar 2007
Prateek Gowda Whiting School of Engineering 2018
David Graft School of Medicine 1978
Amy Gragg Alan Verostick
Catherine Graham
Sean Graham Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Lori Graham-Brady
Jennifer (Motylinski) Granstrand Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Clarence Grant Whiting School of Engineering 1999
Elle Grant Arts & Sciences 2022
Maureen Greco
Lennwood Green Carey Business School 2008
Sydney Greenberg Arts & Sciences 2011
Shelley Greene Peabody Institute 1992
Nancy Gregoire
Edward Griffin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Andrew Griffith Whiting School of Engineering 1972
Janet Griffith Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
Beth (Berman) Grill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Howard Grill
Howard Grill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1979 Beth (Berman) Grill
Denesha (Williams) Grimes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019 Marcus Grimes
Marcus Grimes Denesha (Williams) Grimes
Willa Grinsfelder Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Spencer Gross School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Sophia Grossman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Sonakshi Grover Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Kristina Grubb Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Toby Gruszewski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006 Chad Ballantyne
Luo Gu
Yaco Guaman
Julia Guarino Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Sarah Gubara Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011 Peter Smith
Duane Gubler Bloomberg School of Public Health 1969
Robert Guernsey Whiting School of Engineering 1990
John Guess Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Idi Guity School of Education 2018
Trisha Gulati Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Michelle Gulino Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Poonam Gupta Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Sanchay Gupta Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Raya Guruswamy Whiting School of Engineering 2007
John Haaga School of Advanced International Studies 1978
Katy (Lefkof) Haber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Melissa Haber School of Education 2012
Zanir Habib Whiting School of Engineering 2019
James Hadley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Niloofar Haeri
gary Hahn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Kathryn Hahn Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Devin Hahne Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Erica Hall School of Nursing 2008
Evans Hall Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Ari Halpern Arts & Sciences 1996
Marjorie Halpern School of Advanced International Studies 1978
Bridget Hampton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Patrick Hampton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Heather Han Whiting School of Engineering 2018
William Han Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1995
Jane Hanas Jay Hanas
Jay Hanas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Jane Hanas
Christopher Hane
Ava Hansen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Deirdre (Deirdre) Hansen 2001
Jerome Hansen KSAS 1976
Matthew Hansen 2001
Liisa Hantsoo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Sherry Hao Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Nafisah Haque
Amy (Margolis) Hardin School of Nursing 1990
Anil Hari School of Medicine 1993
Chandresh Harjivan Bloomberg School of Public Health 1999
Gwen Harley
Steven Harper Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
mark harris Carey Business School 2018
Anthony Harris Carey Business School 1999
Athena Harris Carey Business School 1986
Barbara Harris Ron Harris
Jacqueline Harris Carey Business School 2011
Renee Harris Carey Business School 2003
Ron Harris Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985 Barbara Harris
Ryan Harrison Whiting School of Engineering 2009
Adante Hart Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Alice (McNemar) Hart 1979
Daniel Hartigan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Anne Haskins
Thomas Haviland Bloomberg School of Public Health 2015
Patricia Haw
Clifford Hawkins Carey Business School
Kristin (Cole) Heard Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Edward Heck 1978 Judith Nordberg
Robert Heidlauf Carey Business School 2006
Colette Patrice Heim-Frantz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Roy Heimowitz School of Advanced International Studies 1990
Fritz Heinzen School of Advanced International Studies 1980
Jason Heiserman Lauren Heiserman
Lauren Heiserman Jason Heiserman
Steve Heller Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Elizabeth Helmke Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Julie Heltsley School of Education 2012
James Hemsley Whiting School of Engineering 1966
Deneen Hendrick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
John Henneberger Whiting School of Engineering 1956
Grace Henry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Carol Heppner
Fred Herberich Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Daniel Herlihy Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Neil Herman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Andres Hernandez Jr Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Rachel (Myirski) Herr Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Roland Herrera Carey Business School 2005
Karen Hershfield School of Education 1980
Carrie Hetrick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Ingrid (Anderson) Hewitson 2014
Paula Hickey Peabody Institute 1997
Emily Higbee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jessica Higgins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Melanie (Harris) Higgins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Christine (Bull) Hilferty Carey Business School 1999
David Hill 2009
Ingrid Hill School of Education 2003
Thomas Hill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Johnathan Hirschhorn Arts & Sciences 1976
Robin Hiscock Whiting School of Engineering 1976 Nora Fisher
Rachel Hitchcock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Rachel Hitchcock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Robert Hitz Peabody Institute 1982
Kim Loong Ho Carey Business School 2018
Loretta I. Hoepfner Carey Business School 2000
Corie Hoffberger
Miriam Hoffman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Gwendolyn Hoffmann Engineering 2016
Tom Hoffmann Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Timothy Hollenshade Carey Business School 2013
Marjorie Holmberg
Danielle (Iman) Holmes Carey Business School 2010 Peter Holmes
Peter Holmes Danielle (Iman) Holmes
Taylor Holroyd Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Charles Holt Holt Peabody Institute 2019
Renee Holtz School of Education 1992
Mike Homewood
Karen Hong Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Joseph Hooper Carey Business School 1998
Samuel Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health 1968
Haley Horst Scott Horst
Scott Horst Whiting School of Engineering 1989 Haley Horst
Kathryn (Brunauer) Horvat Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1962
Daniel Hostetler Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Anjanette (Ungaretti) Houck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Lila Houston Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Christopher Howard Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Marcia (Lecrone) Howes Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Sarah Howes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Megan Howie
Charlene Hoyt School of Education 2017
George Hseeh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Roger Hsiung School of Medicine 1997
Han-Hua Hsu 2019
Xin Hu School of Advanced International Studies 2013
Xingyu Hu Engineering 2021
Charles Huang Whiting School of Engineering 2015
David Huang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jame Huang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Nicole Huang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Vernon Huang Whiting School of Engineering 1986
YingChe Huang Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Priscilla Huffman 2008
Juliane (Rolapp) Huguely Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Emily Hui Bloomberg School of Public Health 2006
Maria Huitrado Duarte Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Simran Hundal 2011 Diana Jeang
John Hunt Whiting School of Engineering 1980
Sunyia Hussain 2008
Amanda (Shanks) Huynh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Yian Hwang Peabody Institute 2018
Ian Imery
Lauren (Thompson) Ingram Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Cheryl Ingstad 1999
Shin Inouye School of Advanced International Studies 2001
Jessica Intile Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Riza Inumerable Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Asniya Iqbal Carey Business School 2017
Patrick Irving Carey Business School 2014
Raphael Isaac Arts & Sciences 2000
Folake Ishola Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Lloyd Ison Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Patricia Ivry Robert Ivry
Robert Ivry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972 Patricia Ivry
Brooke (Katz) Jablon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Simone (Strothers) Jack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Claice Jackson School of Education 2019
Ajith Jacob Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Clementine Jacobs School of Education 2020
Sarah Jacobs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Mike Jadoo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Charles Jaffe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1967
Sharon Jaffe 1981
janet jai
Joanna (Wood) Jamar Carey Business School 2019
Stephanie (Hayes) Jameison Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Maxine Janes Carey Business School 2016
Richard Jasnow
Li-Su (Li-Su Huang) Javedan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Diana Jeang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Simran Hundal
Jessica Jeang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Leslie Jefferson School of Education
Akeira Jennings
Allan Jensen School of Medicine 1968 claire Jensen
allan jensen Jensen 1965
claire Jensen Allan Jensen
John Jerabeck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Matthew Jerram Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Barbara Jessup Carey Business School 2007
Malaika Jeter School of Advanced International Studies 2005
Alan Jewett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Marilyn (Lynam) Lynam-Jewett
Yongyong Ji School of Advanced International Studies 2008
Yue JIANG School of Advanced International Studies 2021
Andrew Jin Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Jayakaran Job 1990
Laura (Habermeier) Johannsen School of Nursing 1993
Amy Johnson Carey Business School 2011
Blair Johnson Carey Business School 1996
Charles Johnson 2005
Claudia Johnson School of Education 2011
Daniel Johnson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Daria Johnson
Jeffrey Johnson Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Kelley Johnson Whiting School of Engineering 1995
LaQuasha Johnson Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Mary Johnson School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Charles Johnson-Bey Whiting School of Engineering 1989 Lena Johnson-Bey
Lena Johnson-Bey Charles Johnson-Bey
Ernestine Jolivet School of Education 2001
marguerite jones Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1974
Vicki L Jones Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Young Joo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Louise Jordan
Stephanie Joseph Carey Business School 2011
Priyanka Joshi Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Rohit Joshi Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Erika Juengst 2000
Chae Young Jung School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Julin Justin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Jaydeep Kadam 1997 Sejal Kadam
Ranjit Kadam Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Sejal Kadam Jaydeep Kadam
Hilary Kaden Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jennifer Kafka
David Kagan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Vijay Kailas Whiting School of Engineering 2008
Ajay Kaisth 1989 Daniela (Zane) Kaisth
Daniela (Zane) Kaisth Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Ajay Kaisth
Keana Kaleikini Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Maaso Kalema School of Education 2017
Clayton Kallman 1966
TAKAKO KANAKUBO Bloomberg School of Public Health
Andrew Kanter School of Advanced International Studies 1991
Levi Kanu Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Lester Kao Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
M Lindsay Kaplan 1981
Shana Kaplanov
Nakul Kapoor Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Sunaina Kapoor School of Medicine 2018
Melisa Karabeyoglu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Edward Kardas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Derrik Karst Carey Business School 2019
Michael Karweit
Tafadzwa Kasambira Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Konstantina Katcheves Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Stephen Katona Whiting School of Engineering 1998
Ari Katz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Howard Katz
Samuel Katz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Okay Kayaoglu Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Angela KC Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Page Keating Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Jayanidhi Kedda Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Tim Keeland Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Alessandra Keener School of Education 2006
Kate Keleher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Valerie (Jacobson) Kelleher 1986
Amy Kelly 2016 Matt Doyle
Grant Kelly
Thomas Kelly Carey Business School 2014
Victoria Kelly School of Education 2018
Nellie Kelty Carey Business School 1997
Mitra (Mahboobi) Kemp School of Education 2012
Marcia Kenney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1978
Michael Kent Whiting School of Engineering 2013
ed Kerekes Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Linda (Keogh) Kern School of Medicine 1979
Nikole Kerns Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Paul Kettl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Suheir (Khajuria) Khajuria MD MPH FACP Bloomberg School of Public Health 2010
Azeem Khan Carey Business School 2015
Naveeda Khan
Asma Khapra Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Chetan Kharod Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Benjamin Killeen Whiting School of Engineering
Adam Kim Arts & Sciences 2022
Daniel Kim 2019
Kathy Kim Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Minji Kim Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Sophia Kim Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Tae Kim Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Arash Kimyai-Asadi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Michelle Kincaid Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002
Karen Kinder Bloomberg School of Public Health 2000
Chris Kinkade Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Martha Kirabo 2020
Darrell Kirton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Jennifer Kishimori Perrine 1992
Dani Kiyasseh Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Bjorn Kjellstrom School of Advanced International Studies 1989
Scott Kleinberg School of Advanced International Studies 1990
Loliza Klose Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Katarzyna (Klosowska) Klosowska-Hartwig School of Advanced International Studies 2003
Frederick Kluth Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1964
Charles Knadler Whiting School of Engineering 1965 Jane Knadler
Jane Knadler Charles Knadler
Thomas Knott Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Bernard Kohl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007 Jennifer Kohl
Jennifer Kohl Bernard Kohl
KEVIN KOHLER School of Education 2002
Anna Kolesnichenko School of Advanced International Studies 2005
Stanley Konefal Jr. Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Doris Konicki Bloomberg School of Public Health 1981
Elizabeth Konopacki Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Michael Koo Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Jacob Koskimaki School of Medicine 2012
Andrew Kovtun School of Advanced International Studies 2017
Andrea (Marsh) Kowalski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
jay koyner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 Robyn (Goldman) Koyner
Robyn (Goldman) Koyner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 jay koyner
Jeff Kramer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jonathan Krant 1976
Jon Krasnoff 1976
Maryjane (Rice) Krasnoff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Andrea (Schultz) Kressin Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
ABRAM KRONSBERG Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Michael Krouse School of Education 2006 Wendy Krouse
Wendy Krouse Michael Krouse
Carleigh Krubiner Bloomberg School of Public Health 2015
Michael Kubik 2000 Tanya Kubik
Tanya Kubik Michael Kubik
Mohamed Kudsi Carey Business School 2007
alexander kuehl kuehl Bloomberg School of Public Health 1966 jane scott
Scott Kugler Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Lisa Kuhar 1976
Julia Kung School of Medicine 2020
Cassie Kuo Carey Business School 2019
Ben Kupferberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Susan (Cushman) Kushner 1981
Emile Kuyl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Emily Kwan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Alexa Kwiatkoski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Peter Kwiterovich Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Aung Ye Kyaw Carey Business School 2019
Amy LaCava School of Nursing 2013
Liz Lacovara
Olatundun Ladele Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Laura (Warfield) Lagomarsino School of Education 1983
Nicole Laing Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
mary Lambert School of Nursing 1959
George Lambrakis
Susan Land Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Sarah (Yavorsky) Landis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Bianca Lane Whiting School of Engineering 2018
James Lane Bloomberg School of Public Health 1992
Sydney Lane 2014
Lis Lang 1986
David Langer Carey Business School 2006
Kirsten (Johnson) Langhorne Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Pete Langlois Carey Business School 1994
Deborah Lantry Carey Business School 1987
Jacqueline Lanzaro Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Barbara Larcom Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Shahin (Gharakozlou Lashkari) Lashkari Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Barbara Lau Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Korrina (Wong) Lau School of Nursing 2008
Stephen Lau Catherine Cheung
Yi Yang Lau Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Nadia (Irani) Lauer School of Nursing 2006
Caila Lavine Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Charles Lawson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Elexis Lawson
John Lazo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Erica (Jantho) Leavey Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Michelle Leavitt Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Eric Lebovich Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Charlie Leder Whiting School of Engineering 1975
Alicia Lee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
James Lee Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Jenny Lee Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001
Jerry Lee Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Jim Lee Whiting School of Engineering 1987
Lisa Lee Carey Business School 2006
Luke Lee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
MICHAEL Lee Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Bob Leedom Whiting School of Engineering 1967
Ira Lefkowitz Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Warren Leiden Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Yovel Lendner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Leslie Anne Lentz
Jessica (Brown) Leonard Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Carolyn (Leonard) Leonard-Cho Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Carlotta (Zucchini) Leonardi School of Advanced International Studies 1999
Kate LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis
Lily LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Liz LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Michael LeVanis Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Tuck LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Ellen (Schutzman) Levin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Lauren (Mardell) Levrant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Seth Levrant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Robert Levy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1949
Audra Lew Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Derek Lewis Whiting School of Engineering 1997 Felicia (Schorr) Lewis
Felicia (Schorr) Lewis Whiting School of Engineering 1999 Derek Lewis
Christine Li Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Yezhen Li Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Yiqiao Li Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Larry Liang Whiting School of Engineering 1998
H. Cynthia Liao
Ellen Libao
Marion Lidman Roger Lidman
Roger Lidman School of Medicine 1975 Marion Lidman
Menglei Lin School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Stephen Lin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Hannah Lindemann Matthew Lindemann, Susie Lindemann
Matthew Lindemann 2000 Susie Lindemann, Hannah Lindemann
Sean Lindemann
Susie Lindemann Matthew Lindemann, Hannah Lindemann
catherine lindenau Carey Business School 1989
George Lipman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Michael Lipps Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Jonathan Litchman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1995
Alison Little Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Kevin Little Whiting School of Engineering 1999
Alice Liu School of Medicine 1992
Jason Jie Sheng Liu Whiting School of Engineering 2011
James Livengood Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Marie-Claude Lizotte Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022 Marie-Emmanuelle Genesse
Brandon Lockett Carey Business School 2005
Vanessa Logan
Fernando Walter Lolo 2007
Tim Lonchena
Philip Lopez School of Advanced International Studies 2018
Justin Lorts
Jennifer Los Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Braxten Lovett School of Nursing 2017
Karen Lowell Bloomberg School of Public Health 1983
Amy (Einaugler) Lubetkin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
ESMERALDA LUCIOLLI Bloomberg School of Public Health 1983
April Lugo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Brian Luna 2014
Claes Lundman School of Advanced International Studies 1982
Dr. Maynard Luterman 1981 Dr. Joni Milgram-Luterman
Tori Lyn Carey Business School 1991
Marilyn (Lynam) Lynam-Jewett Alan Jewett
Norma Lynch 1965 Richard Lynch
Richard Lynch 1965 Norma Lynch
Tracy (Kimball) Lyons School of Education 2019
Sandra Macan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Sophia Macek
Chrissy Mack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002 Sky Shook
Sharon Maguire Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Jason Mah Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Shauna Main School of Advanced International Studies 1976
Sumeet Mainigi Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Niha Majeed 2018
Jeanine MAJEWSKI
Ashley-Anne (Feria) Makaula School of Education 2016
Gail (Dave) Makode Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
John Makransky 1971
Robert Malachowski, M.D. Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Isabella Maldonado Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Kimia Maleki Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2025
Arnav Malhotra Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Elizabeth (Levy) Malis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1983
Raja Malkani Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Debjani Mallick Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Anne Malone Malone Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Annajean (Smalley) Manahan 1966
Michele Manahan School of Medicine 2001
Annajean (Smalley) MANAHAN CHARLES MANAHAN
CHARLES MANAHAN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Annajean (Smalley) MANAHAN
Todd Mancini Whiting School of Engineering
Pakawat Maneechaemsai Maneechaemsai Carey Business School 2018
Peter Manis School of Medicine 1976
William Mankin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1969
Geoffrey Manning 1991
Kristy Manning School of Advanced International Studies 2000
Dr Georgetta (Manning) Manning Cox 1979
Tanmay Manohar Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Mike Mansbach School of Advanced International Studies 1992
Chih-Yang Mao Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Danielle Marchione Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Glenn Marcus Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1969
Stanley Margulies Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1956
Allan Marks Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Kelly Marquette School of Education 2005
Steven Marra Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Nathan Marrone Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Beatrice Marseille
Daniel Marsteller Carey Business School 2020
Richard Martell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Heather Martin Bloomberg School of Public Health 2012
Jennifer Martin School of Nursing 2016
Jessica Martin
Ricardo Martinez Pumarejo Carey Business School 2015
John Martinie Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Vada Rae Maryol Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Mohamed Marzeban Carey Business School 2012
Simon Mason Engineering 2020
anthony Massey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985 sujata (Banerjee) Massey
sujata (Banerjee) Massey 1986 anthony Massey
Joff MASUKAWA Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Brenda Mathis Carey Business School 1996
Katie Mathis
Katariina Mattila Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Michelle Matyi Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Pamela Maxwell Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Sarah Maxwell Carey Business School 2017
Rocco Mazza Carey Business School
Laura McBride Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Flori McClung 2005
Brett McCone Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ellis (Singer) McCue Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2008 Sean McCue
Sean McCue Ellis (Singer) McCue
Dana McDaniel Bloomberg School of Public Health 2003
Jacqueline McDaniels School of Nursing 1993
Lisa McDonald School of Advanced International Studies 2010
Megan McDonald Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Amy McDonough Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Vicki (Lewis) McGarvey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Meghan McGinty Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
John McGuire Whiting School of Engineering 2000
Kylin McHugh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2023
Kaitlyn McKay
Dana (Whitehead) McKee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Donald McKee
Misti McKeehen
Margaret McKelvey School of Advanced International Studies 1977
Greta McKinney Bloomberg School of Public Health 1989
Alysoun McLaughlin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Robert McLay McLay Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Sara McMenamin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Sara McMenamin
James McMenamin, Jr. Arts & Sciences 1971
Bryan McMillan Carey Business School 2000
Philip McNab Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Johnitha McNair School of Education 2014
Bill McNamara 1976
Shani McPherson McPherson
Ryan McQuillen School of Medicine 2019
Beatriz Medeiros Engineering 2020
James (Maimone-Medwick) Medwick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Albertha Mellerson School of Education 1999
Susan Melnik
Julie Hawkins Melton (Hawkins) Melton School of Advanced International Studies 1977
Fay Menacker 1990
Adeena (Toll/Menasha) Menasha Bloomberg School of Public Health 2015
Eric Mendez Carey Business School 2016
Samantha Mendoza Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Melissa Merideth School of Medicine 1996
JULIE MESSERSMITH Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Edwin Metcalf School of Advanced International Studies 1993
Cassandra (Doran) Meyers 1969
Milos Mihajlovic Lauren Presler
Miloš Mihajlovic Lauren Presler
Christopher Mihalsky Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Analia (Milans Munells) Milans Carey Business School 2009
Dr. Joni Milgram-Luterman Dr. Maynard Luterman
Anneke (Schweers) Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Casey Miller
Daniella Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
gary Miller 1983
Hannah Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Hannah Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Patricia (Stawovy) Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Ray Miller Whiting School of Engineering 2018 Irene Zimmermann
Daniel Miner School of Medicine 1981
Mary Elizabeth Miotto Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Ginat Mirowski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
David Mishelevich Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Jonathan Missner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Reema Mistry Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Carrie (Cimmet) Mitchell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 Scott Mitchell
Phillips Mitchell 2013
Scott Mitchell Carrie (Cimmet) Mitchell
Lori (Krieg) Mitry Carey Business School 2012
Grace Mkemwa Luke Glaude
Michael Mogin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
AKSHAY MONGA Carey Business School 2019
Joanna (Mongiardo) Mongiardo-Coogan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Juan Montesinos Unate Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Hedy Moolenaar School of Advanced International Studies 2005
Tricia Moore Carey Business School 2008
Katie Moosic Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Bonny Moran Carey Business School 2004
April Moreno Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Chris Morgan School of Advanced International Studies 2020
Sydney Morgan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Sumiko Morino School of Advanced International Studies 2001
Sharri Morley 2005
Jamie Morris Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Christina (Morris) Morris-Berry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Christopher Morrison 2001
James Morrow Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Jamie Morrow School of Education 2009
michael Moskowitz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1964
Michael Mow 2016
Kristen Mueller School of Advanced International Studies 2003
Madeline Mueller 2017
Sarah (Cleffi) Muhlstock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2003
Dmitry Mukhin Carey Business School 2011
Stephanie Muller
Keila (Parada) Muniz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Margaret (Atkins) Munro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Trisha (Borgman) Muro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Alissa (Burkholder) Murphy Whiting School of Engineering 2005
F. Kevin Murphy 1966
James Murphy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Leah Murphy
Natalie Murphy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Paula Murphy School of Nursing 1994
Andrea Murray Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985
Stephanie Murray School of Education 2019
Shelina Musaji Bloomberg School of Public Health 2012
Alyssa (Henn) Myers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jocelyn Myers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Robert Myers School of Education 1994
Tamra Myers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Laura (Lipp) Myles Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Asma Naeem Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Eric Naftel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Soni Nageswaran Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ankitha Nair Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Muraji Nakazawa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1979
Michelle (Dequina) Nakra Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ji Young Nam Arts & Sciences 2016
Paul Napier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Gopal Narasimhan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Siddhi Nargund 2020
Rochelle Nason Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Devarshi Nath Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Jackelyn Navar Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Julio Navas Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Scott Needle Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Chase Neighbors Corrie Neighbors
Corrie Neighbors Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020 Chase Neighbors
Andrea Nelson School of Nursing 2018
Meruyert (Nemebayeva) Nemerbayeva School of Advanced International Studies 2012
Laura Nettleton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Thomas Neubert Bloomberg School of Public Health 1990
Michael Neufeld 1991
Samantha Neugebauer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Noam Neusner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Daulton Newman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Fiona Newton
Harmonie (Sahalov) Nguyen Whiting School of Engineering 2008
Jeff Nguyen
Vi Nguyen Whiting School of Engineering 2005
julie (Zuydhoek) nicholas School of Nursing 1994
Andreas Nicholas 1989
Grace Nicholl
Yana Nicks Whiting School of Engineering 1991
David Niebuhr Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985
Weimin Ning Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Roberto Nisi School of Advanced International Studies 2018
Bonnie (Schwartz) Nolan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
David Nolan Arts & Sciences 1971
Lily Nolan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2023
Judith Nordberg Edward Heck
Emily Nordquist Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
David Norman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Carrie (Brauer) Novotny Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Kayli Nuce Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Alberto Clark Nunez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Marie Nunez Duarte Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Silpa Nunna Carey Business School 2020
Gabby Nyirjesy Engineering 2016
Thomas Nyom Whiting School of Engineering 2013
Colin O'Connor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Martin O'Connor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Philip O'Connor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Roger Oen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
NIGEL OGILVIE Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jerry OKeefe Whiting School of Engineering 1986
CHRYSTAL OKONTA Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Tim Oldfield Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Lauren Oldja Bloomberg School of Public Health 2013
Kathryn (Evans) Ombam Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Danielle O'Neill
Chibuzo Opara Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Jason Organ School of Medicine 2008
Kate Orgera Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Renee (2019) Orie Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Jeanette Ortega Engineering 2016
Katherine Ostbye Bloomberg School of Public Health 2009
Jeff Oster Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Yuliya Ostrovskaya School of Nursing 2019
Ngozi Osuagwu-Bosah Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Andrew Oswinkle 2020
Janice Outen Bloomberg School of Public Health 1983
John Outen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Thomas Outlen
Lee Ouyang 2010
Nicole Overley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Stephan Owens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Faith Maya Owhonda Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Joan Oxendine 1985
Harsh Hemant Oza Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Michael Paas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Ani Pahlawanian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 JD Daulton
Fabio Palacio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Anil Palepu Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Stephen Palmer 1971 Jennifer Stevens
Nathan Palmquist Engineering 2016
Edward Papenfuse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
Patricia Parada Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Erin Paradis School of Education 2017
Rajat Parashar Carey Business School 2017
Michael Parham Whiting School of Engineering 2002
Marco Parillo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
David J Park Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Chuck Parmer Sharon (Darone) Parmer
Sharon (Darone) Parmer Whiting School of Engineering 1991 Chuck Parmer
Jennifer Parr School of Education 2020
Alan Parter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Gary Pasternack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Aneek Patel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Ashish Patel Carey Business School 1996
Jhanvi Patel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Kandarp Patel Carey Business School 2014
Pujita Pathak Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Pujita Pathak 2020
David Patrone Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Delaney Paul Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jill Paulson 2010
Paul Paytas 1976
Elizabeth Peijnenburg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
J. Jeffrey Peirce Peirce Whiting School of Engineering 1971 Jo Peirce
Jo Peirce J. Jeffrey Peirce Peirce
Anita (Alves) Pena Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Anika Penn School of Advanced International Studies 2010
Walter Penrose 1956
Dorian Perez Carey Business School 2014
Matthew Perkins Whiting School of Engineering 1984
Susan Pero Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Dave Peters Carey Business School 2000
Patti Pfeiffer School of Medicine 2012
katharine (herring) phares Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
James Phelps Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Charles Pickar Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Oxana Pickeral Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Patty Pickup Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Sara (Rabinowitz) Pinto Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Amy (Sheffield) Pippenger School of Nursing 1995 Emma Pippenger
Emma Pippenger Bloomberg School of Public Health 2021 Amy (Sheffield) Pippenger
Roshan Plamthottam Engineering 2018
Regie Plana-Alcuaz School of Education 2008
Jason Pointe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Christine (Engeman) Pokryfky School of Nursing 2011
Teja Polisetty Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Felicia Polk Carey Business School 2011
Carol (Moylan) Pomales Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Sean Ponce Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Maria Porada Whiting School of Engineering 1999
Dierdre Porter School of Education 2001
Justin Porter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Allan Posner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Jeffrey Posner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Alexander Post 1995
Ashutosh Pradhan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ritu Prasad 1996
Lauren Presler 2019 Miloš Mihajlovic
Lauren Presler 2019 Milos Mihajlovic
Sam Price Engineering 2021
Andrew Prior Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Michael Prior Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Robert Promisel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Lizann Prosser Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Gerard Prudhomme Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Pooja Pundhir Bloomberg School of Public Health 2013
Junbeom Pyon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2004
Osama Qadan Carey Business School 2004
Yichen Qin Whiting School of Engineering 2013
Cynthia Quan Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Anthony Quiej Arts & Sciences 2023
Charlene (Connolly Quinn) Quinn Bloomberg School of Public Health 1998
Pritham Raj Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Adithi Rajagopalan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Aishwarya Raje Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Lakshmi Rajkumar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Carl Raley Engineering 1966
RAMNARAYAN RAMACHANDRAN School of Medicine 2000
Samiksha Ramesh Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Becky Ramsing 1999
Liliana Ranon
Lavanya Rao Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Bhoomika Ravindra Reddy 2020
Cynthia Rawlings School of Education 2014
Martin Reber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Lauren Redditt Peabody Institute 2020
Seema (Mohapatra) Reddy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Srikar Reddy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1987
Viswabharath Reddy Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Darlene (Guinto) Reed Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Diane Reese Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Rachel (Renick) Regan Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Lester Reid School of Medicine 1968
Adam Reiffen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Joyce (Schwartz) Reitzel 1980
Shuang Ren Bloomberg School of Public Health 2014
Anna Rendor School of Nursing 2013
Bartholomew Resta Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
George Reynolds Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Ji Rha Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Danbi Rhee Engineering 2023
Joshua Rhinier
Peggy Rice 1990 Sandra Crawford
Margaret Richards Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Donald Richardson 1971
John Richardson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Elizabeth Richmond School of Nursing 2015
Kristen Rickard
Thomas Rightmyer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Elizabeth Rigsbee
Rebecca Rimsky Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Clayton Rische Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Bob Roan Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Robyn (Roth) Robbins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jonathan Roberts 1991
Bruce Robinson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1970
John Rockefeller Bloomberg School of Public Health 2009
Felicia Rockko School of Nursing 2012
Felicia Rockko School of Nursing 2012
Jose Rodriguez Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Celia Rodriguez Tejuca Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Adrian Roe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Georgeann (Ireton) Roeder Carey Business School 1996
Aaron Rogers Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Nan Rogers Bloomberg School of Public Health 1988
Piya Rojanasathit 1996
Teresa Romiti Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1982
Kelly Ronayne Carey Business School 2002
John Rose Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Melissa Rosen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Paul Rosen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1983
Lisa (Weisbord) Rosenberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Lauren Rosenblatt Whiting School of Engineering 2004
Eric Rosenson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Eric Rosenthal Bloomberg School of Public Health 1999
Jeffrey Ross Arts & Sciences 1971
Tom Rotelli Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Suzanne Rothman School of Advanced International Studies 2018
Manfred Rothstein Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1970
Carole (Conner) Rottmann Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Erica Roulier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Judy Rousuck Alan Fink
Kenneth Roy School of Advanced International Studies 2020
Avi Rubin Whiting School of Engineering
Lynn Rubin
Eric Ruck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Chris Rudisill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Alison (Mneek) Russell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
DeBorah (Russell) Russell-Fowlkes Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Irina Rusu Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Aloysious Ryan 1989
Margaret (Kappel) Ryan Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Patrick Ryan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Renee Ryberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
C. Frederick Ryland Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Cynthia (Kabot) Ryland
Cynthia (Kabot) Ryland C. Frederick Ryland
Linda SABOE Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Kevin Sabolcik Whiting School of Engineering 2004
John Sadowsky Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Vusala Safarova 2016
Rabee Sahyoun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Vorada Sakulsaengprapha Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Etzy (Salazar) Salazar-Lopez Carey Business School 2003
Alice Salcedo
Jaime Salcedo Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Sandy (Salivaras-Bodner) Salivaras Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Tami Salmi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Yekaterina Salnikova Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Mayela Salzedo School of Education 2008
Asaad Samra Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1997
Henry Sanchez Engineering 2016
Lilibeth Sanchez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Rachel Sangree Whiting School of Engineering
Kristina (Guanzon) San Juan Carey Business School 2010
Christopher Santiago Carey Business School 2018
Danilu Santos-Price Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Aurik Sarker 2018
Samuel Sarmiento Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Maya Sathyanadhan Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Mark Savage
Ember Schaeffer
David Schatz Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Ellen Schatz 1991
Karen (Raisbeck) Schiller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Robin Schilling Arts & Sciences 2003
Geri Schimmel Robert Schimmel
Robert Schimmel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Geri Schimmel
Greg Schlichter Engineering 2011
Travis Schmauss Engineering 2016
Vicky Schneider
Jerome Schnydman Arts & Sciences 1967
Arne Schoeller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Therese Schoen School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Sabrina Schoneberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Lesley (Balch) Schrier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Fritz Schroeder
Christina Schrum Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Adam Schwab Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Dan Schwartz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Harpur Schwartz Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
jane scott alexander kuehl kuehl
Sherri-Gae Scott School of Medicine 2003
Taryn Segal Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Cassandra Seifert Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Lilianna Sekula-Lark Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Jackie Selba School of Education 1987 Michael Selba
Joseph Selba 2005 Lindsey (Kiddoo) Selba
Lindsey (Kiddoo) Selba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007 Joseph Selba
Michael Selba School of Education 1980 Jackie Selba
Molly (Martell) Selba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015 William Selba
William Selba Whiting School of Engineering 2012 Molly (Martell) Selba
Joanne (Houlahan) Selinski Whiting School of Engineering 1996
shaun sellers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Andrew Sender Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Hyunsun Seo Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Younji Seo Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Juan Sera Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Nadine (Warrick) Serbonich School of Education 2011
Jamie Seward
M. H. Shahine Whiting School of Engineering 2002
Eleanor Shanahan Carey Business School 1999
Michael Shang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jon Shanser Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1965
David Shapiro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Annu Sharma Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Rohin Sharma Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000
Sharad Sharma School of Advanced International Studies 2018
Jennifer Sharp Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Elizabeth Shaulis School of Education 2008
Hannah Shea Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Guy Shechter Whiting School of Engineering 1996 Laura Shechter
Laura Shechter Guy Shechter
Chris Shelbrack Heather (Lissner) Shelbrack
Heather (Lissner) Shelbrack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016 Chris Shelbrack
Louis Sheldon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Anita Shelton Carey Business School 2015
Jacqueline Shelton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Sabrina Shen Engineering 2019
Sabrina Shen Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Marge Shenasky John Shenasky II
John Shenasky II Marge Shenasky
Hui Shi Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Ramona Shih Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Kunihiko Shimada School of Advanced International Studies 2002
Melanie Shimano Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Paul Shin Whiting School of Engineering 2001 Emelie Fuerst
Josh Shinoff 2004
Shin Shoji School of Advanced International Studies 2008
Sky Shook Chrissy Mack
Kimberly (Williams Shorter) Shorter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Manish Shukla Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Gregory Shultz Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Saher Shuqaidef Bloomberg School of Public Health 1988
Najam Siddiqi School of Medicine 1995
Gerhard Siebert Carey Business School 1966
Joshua Siegel Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Aliza (Fishbein) Silver Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Elizabeth Simmonds Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Brandon Simms Whiting School of Engineering 2010 Mwende (Muindi) Simms
Mwende (Muindi) Simms Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010 Brandon Simms
Heather Simpson Carey Business School 2010 Jace Wallace
John Sinard School of Medicine 1986
Maneet Singh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Radhika Singh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Utkarsh Singh Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Sandeep Singhal Whiting School of Engineering 1992
Harry Singleton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Bruce Singley Carey Business School 1992
Isabel Siordia Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Andrew Siracuse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1999
Andrew Siwulec Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1970
Samantha Slack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Paul Slagle Mary (Slagle) Zappone, John Zappone
Donald Slimmer School of Education 2016
John Slingluff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
GUS SLOTMAN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Christopher Small Carey Business School 2009
Tammy (Smecker) Smecker-Hane Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Courtney Smith Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
David Smith School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Joseph Smith 1979
Kimberly Smith Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Peter Smith Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009 Sarah Gubara
Wendy Smith Bloomberg School of Public Health 1994
Rachel (Schwartz) Smithers Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Steven Snell 1981
Mariah Snelson Whiting School of Engineering 2024
Clifford Snyder Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Neil Snyder Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Tamara (Sofia) Sofia-Cerilli Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Heeyoung Sohn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Annie Sokol Carey Business School 2011
Allison Sokoll School of Education
Julia Soldner
Sydney Solomon 2017
David Soltanoff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Maurita Soltis School of Advanced International Studies 2004
Mary Somers School of Education 1994
Deb Sondak Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Ashlyn Sowell
Kerry Spaven Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Tawanda (Maignan) Spears 2004
Laura Spence Peabody Institute 2015
Stacie Spence
James Spicer Engineering 1991
Richard Spinak Whiting School of Engineering 1967
RAGHAVENDRAN SRINIVASAN Bloomberg School of Public Health 2007
Connie (1998) Stahler School of Education 1998
Heather Stark Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Michael Steele Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Richard Evan Steele Bloomberg School of Public Health 1990
Jackie (Johnson) Steinberg School of Nursing 2012
Max Steinberg Arts & Sciences 2021
James Steindecker 1986
Ilene (Block) Steiner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
John Steiner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jeff Steinert Whiting School of Engineering 1981
VAUGHN STELZENMULLER Whiting School of Engineering 1967
Gabrielle Stephens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Robert Stephens 1976
Edward Sternberg Arts & Sciences 1971
Mary Sterret 2020
Jennifer Stevens Stephen Palmer
Zynthia Stevens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Robert Stevenson School of Medicine 1971
Serena Stewart 2020
Bruce StJohn Whiting School of Engineering 1966
Taylor Stoermer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Lovey Stofko Thomas Stofko
Thomas Stofko Whiting School of Engineering 1992 Lovey Stofko
Madeleine Stokes
Della Stolsworth School of Education 2008
Jaclyn Stone School of Education 2013
Susan Stoner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Ann Marie Storbrauck School of Nursing 2017 Harold Storbrauck
Harold Storbrauck Ann Marie Storbrauck
Tiveeda Stovall School of Education 2019
Arantza (Aristimuño) Strader Donald Strader
Donald Strader 1976 Arantza (Aristimuño) Strader
Wayne Straitz Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Barrett Straub Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Benjamin Straus Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Jose Suarez Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Gary Suen Whiting School of Engineering 1998
Linda Sugg Monica Sugg
Monica Sugg Carey Business School 2019 Linda Sugg
Laith Sultan Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Nevin Morris Summers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Soll Sussman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Daniel Swann Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Francis Sweeney Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Nick Swezey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Elaine Swift
Melissa Sydney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Michael Szeto Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
William Szyperski Carey Business School 1997
Jacob Tabor Laura Williams
Mary (Shields) Talalay Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001
Benjamin Tang Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Keyi Tang School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Kamaryn Tanner Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Irene Tarrant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Catalino Dureza, Maximillian Dureza, Catleya Dureza
Satomi (Dieguez) Tarumizu Carey Business School 2008
Ken Tashima Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Justine Tashiro School of Education 2015
Michelle Tellock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Brian Teng Whiting School of Engineering 2001
David Terry Whiting School of Engineering 1987 Jenny Cecil
Christina (Gill) Tershakovec Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1984
Ha Thai Carey Business School 2007
Parmi Thakker Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Jai Thakor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Khoi Than Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2003
Phyllis (Hill) Theodore 1994 Roger Theodore
Roger Theodore Phyllis (Hill) Theodore
Sunny Thodupunuri Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Cara Thomas Thomas School of Education 2011
Elaine Thomas School of Advanced International Studies 1996
Debra Thompson Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Elena Thompson
Heidi Thompson Carey Business School 1990
Stacy Thompson School of Education 2015
Rob Thomsen School of Medicine 2001
Tom Thomson Carey Business School 2013
Yifan Tian Whiting School of Engineering 2015 Mengxin Cui
Greg Tinios Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Daniel Tipton Whiting School of Engineering 1981 Maureen Tipton
Maureen Tipton Carey Business School 1997 Daniel Tipton
Nancy Tittler Alex Feingold
Naresh Tiwari Carey Business School 2020
Donald Tobin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Kristine (Walker) Togneri Whiting School of Engineering 1992
Orlando Toledo
David Toller Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Leighton Toney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Michael Topiel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Felix Torres, MD, MBA, DFAPA Carey Business School 2018
Duygu Tosun Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Jeanne Toussaint Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Phuong Tran Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2004
KATARZYNA TRZOPEK Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Heather Tsai
Gopinath T. Sambandam Bloomberg School of Public Health 2014
AJ Tsang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Patrick Tschida Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Brittany Tsou Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Hsiuchen Tsui 1996
Francine Tucker 2005
Miriam E. Tucker 1986
Kevin Thomas Tully Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1987
Rachel Turkel Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Cathryn (Broderick) Turley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Steve Turley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
James Turner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Spencer Twigg Carey Business School 2016
Judith Tyrrell 1969
Beverly Ukandu School of Nursing 2009
Emmanuel Ukpe Carey Business School 2005
Fatemeh Vahedi
Mehala Vaidhyanathan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Gloria Valentine Whiting School of Engineering 2009
Robert Valentine 1961
Ana Valle
Ileana R. Valle 2017
Hudson Van Slooten Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Basil Vareldzis Bloomberg School of Public Health 1993
Noelle Vargas 2004
Ehsan Variani Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Zoran Vasic Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Katherine (Underwood) Vassalli Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Sunil Vaswani Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Rolando Velasquez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Daniel Velez Whiting School of Engineering 2025
Suchet Venkatesh
Deepti Venkatraman Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Nicole Verkamp Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Alan Verostick Amy Gragg
Nicole Verostick
Ronald Versic Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1968
Natalie Vicas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Luiz Vieira Whiting School of Engineering 2011 Stefanie M. Falconi
Juliet Villegas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Laura (Elliott) Voelker Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Amy von Lange
Heidi Vornbrock Roosa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
ALEXEI VORONIN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Taryn Vrasich School of Nursing 2016
Yamini Vyas Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Catherine Wachtler Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Mary Beth Wade Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Jaki Waggamon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
David Wagner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Reenie Wagner Bloomberg School of Public Health 1998
Fareeha Waheed School of Education 2016
Lavinia (Rizvi) Wainwright Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Michelle Walden Carey Business School 2019
Kimberly Waldrep School of Nursing 2006 Dr Anne Denys
Jace Wallace Heather Simpson
Mary Catherine Wallace Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Allison Walsh
Elena (Fedyszyn) Walsh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009 Stephen Walsh
Stephen Walsh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006 Elena (Fedyszyn) Walsh
Lauren Walters 1971
Rita Walters Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Dana Walter-Shock School of Education 2008
Jode Walzer
Eric Wan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Edward Wang School of Medicine 1981
Ivy Wang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Jaeyun Jane Wang School of Medicine 2019
Jean Wang Bloomberg School of Public Health 2009
Jinshi Wang Carey Business School 2020 Yunwen Wang, Zhiheng Xu
Jonathan Wang Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Roman Wang
Yunwen Wang Carey Business School 2020 Jinshi Wang, Zhiheng Xu
Alison Ward Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Mary Ward Bloomberg School of Public Health 1994
Anton Ware Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Brian Warren
Abby Wasserman School of Medicine 1970
Lewis Wasserman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1980
Amelia (Ngoh) Waters Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1997
Brandi Waters Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Bryn Watson Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Aliza Watters
Amber (Dimkoff) Weber School of Education 2003
Emily Weber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Ashi Weeraratna
Danielle Weinberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Jennifer Weinberg Bloomberg School of Public Health 2010
Dan Weinstock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Robert Weisgrau School of Medicine 1982
Bruce Weisman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Ari Weiss Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Sheila Weiss Bloomberg School of Public Health 1996
Alfred Weitzman School of Medicine 1971
Grant Welby Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Donald Wenzel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
Grace West School of Advanced International Studies 2016
Anne Westin Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Abby Weyer Engineering 2021
Aileen Whalen Peabody Institute 1978
Sarah Wheelan School of Medicine 2003
Matthew Whitaker Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
joanne (dyer) white School of Nursing 1985
Cinthya (Garcia) White Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Cara Whitehead 1986
MATTHEW WHITEHORN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Philip Wiehe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Kathryn Wierenga Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Michelle Wildstein Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Helen Wilfehrt Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Warren Wilhide Whiting School of Engineering 1958
Brittney Williams School of Education 2018
Cheryl Williams Carey Business School 2019
Kathy Williams Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002
Laura Williams Jacob Tabor
Lauren Williams Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Merle Williams Carey Business School 2001 Sedley Williams
Paula Williams
Sedley Williams Merle Williams
Kim Willis
Melisa Wilmot Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Ben Wilson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Orla Wilson
Scott Wilson Anne Allan
Janice Wingo Arts & Sciences 1986
Susan Winstead Carey Business School 1985
Lisa Winter Whiting School of Engineering 2008
Rozalin Wise Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000
Julianne Wisner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Louis Witten Whiting School of Engineering 1941
Ingeborg (Schlate) Wobig Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
jenny wohl
Amy (Rolle) Wolf Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Mark Wolfram School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Brigitte Wolfsheimer Joseph Wolfsheimer
Joseph Wolfsheimer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Brigitte Wolfsheimer
lawrence wolk Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Heidi Woll Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Man Chi Wong Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Yee Wong School of Advanced International Studies 2002
Wesley Wood Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1997
(Nancy) Ellen (Carter) Woodbridge Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Elana Woolf School of Education 2012
Peter Woolson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
London Worthy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Amy (Hoang) Wrona Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Annie Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
I Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985 Y Chia
María Belén Wu School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Melissa Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1988 Tyler Brannen
You Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Daniel Wurmser Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Rebecca Wuu Peabody Institute 2017
wenting xu Carey Business School 2019
Della Xu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Zhiheng Xu Carey Business School 2020 Yunwen Wang, Jinshi Wang
David Y Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985
Andrea Yaffe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Natasha Yamaoka Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Daniel Yannuzzi Whiting School of Engineering 1987
Kanjanapat Yaovatsakul Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
David Ye School of Medicine 2010
Jen Yeager
Jeana Yee Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Thomas Yeich Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Wan hua Yeung Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Andrew Yip Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Thanitha Yongvanichjit Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Brenda Yoo Whiting School of Engineering 1992
Art Yoon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Olivia Yoon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Susan (McDougall) Yost 2000
Arthur Young Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
David YU Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Nancy (Chang) Yue Whiting School of Engineering 1983
Erin (Marek) Yun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Esther Yun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Rachel Yung Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Rita (Kim) Zabat Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Claire Zachik 2009
Matthew Zaft Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1997
John Zappone Whiting School of Engineering 1986 Mary (Slagle) Zappone, Paul Slagle
Mary (Slagle) Zappone Whiting School of Engineering 1986 John Zappone, Paul Slagle
Lynne (Taylor) Zarate Whiting School of Engineering 1997
Hans Zarbock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Michael Zaykaner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Jessica Zeller School of Nursing 2007
Lei Zeng Whiting School of Engineering
JAMES ZEVELY Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Monica Zewdie Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jiaxin Zhang Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Lingxin Zhang
Yifan Zhang Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Ying Zhang Bloomberg School of Public Health 2012
Xiaoyue ZHANG 2015
James Zhe 2011
Aiqi Zhong Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Jie Zhou Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Phillip Zhou Arts & Sciences 2011
Irene Zimmermann Ray Miller
Jessica Zionts Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Twila (Cantor) Ziviello School of Education 1990
Adam Zoellner Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Brittany Zwang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Fatimah Maria Zwanikken de Quinones School of Advanced International Studies 1989
Алексей (Kovalyev) Ковалёв Whiting School of Engineering 1999


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.