Alumni Weekend 2021

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of April 22, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Athena (Soussa) Abbott Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Scott Abbott
Scott Abbott Whiting School of Engineering 1989 Athena (Soussa) Abbott
Sara (Koike) Abiusi Whiting School of Engineering 1996
robert adams Arts & Sciences 1971
Kelly Adams 2010
Howard Adler Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Natalia Aguilar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
Ghida AlJuburi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Anne Allan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Scott Wilson
Laura Altobelli Bloomberg School of Public Health 1982
Arielle Alvaro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Maria Elena Amadori School of Advanced International Studies 2016
Anthony Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Denise Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Larry Anderson School of Medicine 1967
Susan Anderson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Kelly Andrews Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Brodsky Anne-Elizabeth
Margia Argüello 2016
Nomzana Augustin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
George Austin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Andi Axman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Suzy (Kim) Bagga Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Shabina Bahl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Stephanie (Antonetti) Bailey School of Education 2019
Erin Baldridge 2011
Chad Ballantyne Toby Gruszewski
Shari (Zuskin) Barash Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Lory Baraz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Magali Barbaran 2006
Gabrielle (Williams) Barber 1991
Steve Barish Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Miceile Barrett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Kelly Barry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Patrick Barry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Stephen Bartlett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Lou Bartolo School of Nursing 2018
Karen Bassarab
Yvonne Battle-Felton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Erin (Harshberger) Bauer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alessandra Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Richard Bautze, Laraine Bautze
Laraine Bautze Richard Bautze, Alessandra Bautze
Richard Bautze Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Laraine Bautze, Alessandra Bautze
Michael Becker Whiting School of Engineering 1969
Pamela Becker 1991
Danielle Beharie Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011 Brandon Demory
Sarah Benett Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Keith Bentlage Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Pamela (Rhubart) Berg Bloomberg School of Public Health 2002
Karen Beritela Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Michael Berlin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Mike Bernard Carey Business School 2009
Kevin Bert School of Education 2006
Ed Bessman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Emma Birge-Osborne Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Tanya Blackwell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Anthony Blaha Bloomberg School of Public Health 2002
David Blake School of Medicine 1995
Natasha (Blake) Blake-McDowell 2016
D Craig Blizzard Whiting School of Engineering 1975
Thomas Bloomer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002
Justin Blum Carey Business School 2010
Roger Blumenthal Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Joachim Blunck 1976
Jasmine Blust Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Paul Bodnar Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Sarah (Erwin) Bodnar
Sarah (Erwin) Bodnar Paul Bodnar
Paula Boggs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Julia (Pelagatti) Bohnenberger Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Austin Bonnar Carey Business School 2016
Susan Borgos Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Virginia Boundy 1986
Patti (Pippen) Bowyer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
David Boxenbaum Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Anne Brackemyre Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
James Brasic
Henry Breiteneicher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
richard bronshvag Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Dan Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Debra Brown Eric Brown
DeWitt Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1964
Eric Brown Whiting School of Engineering 1988 Debra Brown
Maria (Draine) Brown Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
RWayne Brown 2005
Jane Brusilovsky Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Virginia (Veiga) Bryant Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Ellen Buckley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Paige (Marsh) Burbank Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Jonathan Burelbach Whiting School of Engineering 2000
Anna Burgard
Karen Busby Rudy Busby
Rudy Busby 1966 Karen Busby
Janice Bush 1976
Nathaniel Butler Carey Business School 2003
Lisa Byrd Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Siobhan Callanan Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Bruce Campbell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Sarah Campbell
Jennifer (Blank) Cannon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Moorice Caparo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Jennifer (Askanazi) Caplan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Jacques Casparian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1979
Jenny Cecil David Terry
Luis Centenera Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Yiu Kwong Chan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000
Karoun Charkoudian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Maura (LoMonico) Charles Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ovinandan Chatterjee Whiting School of Engineering 2007
Melanie Chellman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Sophia Chen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Ziwei Chen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Kailun Cheng Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Maya Chesley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Geraldine Chi Carey Business School 2018
Timothy Childers Whiting School of Engineering 1984
DaNia Childress Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Devon Chivvis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Eric Choi Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Jessie Chou Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Catherine Christen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1995
Christine Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Kevin Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Stanley Chung Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Kasie Clark School of Education 2014
Ivory Clarke Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Charles Clarvit Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1978
James (Cleary Jr) Cleary Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Sara Clemence Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Alexandra Cohen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Lauren (Feibel) Cohen Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Sidney Cohen Whiting School of Engineering 1956
Seann Convey Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Amy Conwell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Maryann Cooney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Randall Diffenderfer
Carolyn Cooper Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Donna Copson Raymond Copson
Raymond Copson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Donna Copson
Andrea Cox School of Medicine 1998
James CROSS Whiting School of Engineering 1960
Maria (Maroulis) Cunningham Whiting School of Engineering 1996
ROBYN CYR Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Saly Dahab 2019
Anton Dahbura Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Elisabeth Dahl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alexander Dakos Whiting School of Engineering 2013
Maha Damaj Whiting School of Engineering 1991
JD Daulton Ani Pahlawanian
Victoria Dawe Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Segun Dawodu Carey Business School
William Dean Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Joanne Taylor (Lazarus) deKay 1990
India (Lowres) de Landa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Nuala Del Piccolo Whiting School of Engineering 2012
Joseph DeMattos Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2004
Brandon Demory Whiting School of Engineering 2011 Danielle Beharie
Richard (deNeui) deNey 1971
Dr Anne Denys Kimberly Waldrep
Glenna DeRosa Michael DeRosa
Michael DeRosa Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Glenna DeRosa
Glenn Deuchler Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Pradnya Devare Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Jacob Deyell Whiting School of Engineering 2018
RODNEY DICKERSON Carey Business School 2000
Randall Diffenderfer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973 Maryann Cooney
Sean DiGiovanna Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Jonathan DiMartino Carey Business School 2019
Megan DiTrolio DiTrolio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Therese Dizon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
George Doenges Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1967
Mary Dominguez Carey Business School 2010
Jason Dominitz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1987
Andrew Donelson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Sarah Donnem 1988
Mary Donofrio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Micheline (Makarchek) Donovan William Donovan
Virginia (1976) Donovan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
William Donovan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Micheline (Makarchek) Donovan
PAUL DORIO Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Jeffrey Doshna Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Natalie Draisin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010
Kelly Drummond School of Nursing 2019
Dang Du Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Heather Dubnick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Patricia DuCharme
Stephanie Dudek 2012
Robert Duncan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Kelly Dunn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Maura (--None--) Dwyer Bloomberg School of Public Health 2010
Marcia Dysart
Brenda Eagan-Johnson School of Education 2019
Raimee Eck Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Kavindee Edirrisinghe Carey Business School 2018
Ellen (Goldschmidt) Ehrlich 1963
Joshua Einhorn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Dave Einolf Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Bard Ermentrout Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Anne (Weiner) Erni Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Zeynep Ersel Carey Business School 2005
Karen (Rappaport) Estrin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Noah Estrin
Noah Estrin Whiting School of Engineering 1991 Karen (Rappaport) Estrin
Deborah (Caputi Fagan) Fagan School of Education 1994
Jennifer Fair Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Aylin (Dirioz) Fastenau Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013 Daniel Fastenau
Daniel Fastenau Aylin (Dirioz) Fastenau
DON FAVA Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Roger Faxon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Andras Fehervary Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Alex Feingold Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Nancy Tittler
Mimi (Wang) Feinstone Stephen Feinstone
Stephen Feinstone Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Mimi (Wang) Feinstone
Elisabeth (Filar) Filar Williams Whiting School of Engineering 1994
Stanley Fine Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1965
Alan Fink 1976 Judy Rousuck
Julie (Weinberg) Fishbein
Rand Fishbein 2001
Jennifer Fisher
Nora Fisher Robin Hiscock
Robert Flax Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Marcella Forster Carey Business School 1985
Kenna Forsyth
Gregory Fortsch Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Tara Frame Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Hayley (Plack) Frank Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jean Frank Carey Business School 1995
James Freed Whiting School of Engineering 1986
john freiberg Whiting School of Engineering 1973
Diane Friedel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Jay Friedman Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Robert Friedman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Russell Fromkin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences
Jessica Frost Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Sonja Fulton School of Nursing 2008
Danielle (Picher) Gaillard-Picher 1993
Tom Gallahue 1971
Lynn (Rittichai) Garcia Carey Business School 2013
Sandra Garfinkel Howard Garfinkel, Howard
Howard Garfinkel, Howard 1961 Sandra Garfinkel
Shivani Garg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Barbara Garner Peter Garner
Peter Garner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Barbara Garner
Philip Garrant Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Nicole Garro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Martha Gates Whiting School of Engineering 1978
Veronica (Sanchez Quinones) Gentry Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Kevin George Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Steven Gerber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Matthew Gertzog Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Haroon Ghori Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Sudeshna Ghosh Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Curtis Gibbs Gibbs Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1975
Carol Gilmore 1986
Helen Girod Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Michael Glasgow Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966 Patricia Glasgow
Patricia Glasgow Michael Glasgow
Luke Glaude Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018 Grace Mkemwa
Alex Glogau 1976
Paul Goida Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Romy Golan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jay Goodgold Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Elizabeth Gordon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Michael Gordon Victoria (Sowa) Gordon
Victoria (Sowa) Gordon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2010 Michael Gordon
George Gorse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Joel Goslar 2007
Prateek Gowda Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Amy Gragg Alan Verostick
Jennifer (Motylinski) Granstrand Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Maureen Greco
Lennwood Green Carey Business School 2008
Shelley Greene Peabody Institute 1992
Edward Griffin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Beth (Berman) Grill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986 Howard Grill
Howard Grill Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1979 Beth (Berman) Grill
Denesha (Williams) Grimes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019 Marcus Grimes
Marcus Grimes Denesha (Williams) Grimes
Kristina Grubb Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Toby Gruszewski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006 Chad Ballantyne
Julia Guarino Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Sarah Gubara Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011 Peter Smith
Robert Guernsey Whiting School of Engineering 1990
Idi Guity School of Education 2018
Michelle Gulino Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Katy (Lefkof) Haber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
James Hadley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
gary Hahn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Kathryn Hahn Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Evans Hall Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Marjorie Halpern School of Advanced International Studies 1978
Bridget Hampton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Patrick Hampton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Christopher Hane
Ava Hansen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Deirdre (Deirdre) Hansen 2001
Liisa Hantsoo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Sherry Hao Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Amy (Margolis) Hardin School of Nursing 1990
Chandresh Harjivan Bloomberg School of Public Health 1999
Jacqueline Harris Carey Business School 2011
Ryan Harrison Whiting School of Engineering 2009
Daniel Hartigan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Clifford Hawkins Carey Business School
Kristin (Cole) Heard Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Roy Heimowitz School of Advanced International Studies 1990
Jason Heiserman Lauren Heiserman
Lauren Heiserman Jason Heiserman
Steve Heller Whiting School of Engineering 1971
James Hemsley Whiting School of Engineering 1966
Deneen Hendrick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
John Henneberger Whiting School of Engineering 1956
Grace Henry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Carol Heppner
Neil Herman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Andres Hernandez Jr Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Rachel (Myirski) Herr Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Emily Higbee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Melanie (Harris) Higgins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ingrid Hill School of Education 2003
Robin Hiscock Whiting School of Engineering 1976 Nora Fisher
Loretta I. Hoepfner Carey Business School 2000
Tom Hoffmann Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Karen Hong Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Samuel Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health 1968
Anjanette (Ungaretti) Houck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Sarah Howes Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Charlene Hoyt School of Education 2017
George Hseeh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Roger Hsiung School of Medicine 1997
Charles Huang Whiting School of Engineering 2015
David Huang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jame Huang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Vernon Huang Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Priscilla Huffman 2008
Juliane (Rolapp) Huguely Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Simran Hundal 2011 Diana Jeang
Ian Imery
Lauren (Thompson) Ingram Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Jessica Intile Whiting School of Engineering 2021
Asniya Iqbal Carey Business School 2017
Raphael Isaac Arts & Sciences 2000
Lloyd Ison Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Patricia Ivry Robert Ivry
Robert Ivry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972 Patricia Ivry
Brooke (Katz) Jablon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Simone (Strothers) Jack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Mike Jadoo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Sharon Jaffe 1981
Maxine Janes Carey Business School 2016
Li-Su (Li-Su Huang) Javedan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Diana Jeang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014 Simran Hundal
Jessica Jeang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Matthew Jerram Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Blair Johnson Carey Business School 1996
Charles Johnson 2005
Claudia Johnson School of Education 2011
Daniel Johnson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Jeffrey Johnson Whiting School of Engineering 2005
Kelley Johnson Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Mary Johnson School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Ernestine Jolivet School of Education 2001
marguerite jones Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1974
Young Joo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009
Priyanka Joshi Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Julin Justin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Hilary Kaden Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
David Kagan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Vijay Kailas Whiting School of Engineering 2008
Ajay Kaisth 1989 Daniela (Zane) Kaisth
Daniela (Zane) Kaisth Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990 Ajay Kaisth
Keana Kaleikini Bloomberg School of Public Health 2020
Andrew Kanter School of Advanced International Studies 1991
Levi Kanu Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Lester Kao Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
M Lindsay Kaplan 1981
Melisa Karabeyoglu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Edward Kardas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Michael Karweit
Tafadzwa Kasambira Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Samuel Katz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Okay Kayaoglu Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Angela KC Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Jayanidhi Kedda Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Tim Keeland Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Kate Keleher Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2021
Valerie (Jacobson) Kelleher 1986
Grant Kelly
Mitra (Mahboobi) Kemp School of Education 2012
Marcia Kenney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1978
ed Kerekes Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Nikole Kerns Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Paul Kettl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Asma Khapra Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Kathy Kim Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Minji Kim Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Tae Kim Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Michelle Kincaid Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002
Chris Kinkade Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Darrell Kirton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Jennifer Kishimori Perrine 1992
Dani Kiyasseh Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Scott Kleinberg School of Advanced International Studies 1990
Thomas Knott Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Bernard Kohl Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007 Jennifer Kohl
Jennifer Kohl Bernard Kohl
Anna Kolesnichenko School of Advanced International Studies 2005
Stanley Konefal Jr. Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Elizabeth Konopacki Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Michael Koo Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Andrea (Marsh) Kowalski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
jay koyner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 Robyn (Goldman) Koyner
Robyn (Goldman) Koyner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 jay koyner
Jeff Kramer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jonathan Krant 1976
Maryjane (Rice) Krasnoff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
ABRAM KRONSBERG Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Michael Kubik 2000 Tanya Kubik
Tanya Kubik Michael Kubik
Mohamed Kudsi Carey Business School 2007
alexander kuehl kuehl Bloomberg School of Public Health 1966 jane scott
Lisa Kuhar 1976
Emily Kwan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Aung Ye Kyaw Carey Business School 2019
Laura (Warfield) Lagomarsino School of Education 1983
Susan Land Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Sarah (Yavorsky) Landis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Bianca Lane Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Lis Lang 1986
Kirsten (Johnson) Langhorne Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Pete Langlois Carey Business School 1994
Jacqueline Lanzaro Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Korrina (Wong) Lau School of Nursing 2008
Yi Yang Lau Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Caila Lavine Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Charles Lawson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Elexis Lawson
John Lazo Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Charlie Leder Whiting School of Engineering 1975
Alicia Lee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
James Lee Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Jenny Lee Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001
MICHAEL Lee Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Ira Lefkowitz Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Warren Leiden Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Leslie Anne Lentz
Carlotta (Zucchini) Leonardi School of Advanced International Studies 1999
Kate LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis
Lily LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Liz LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Michael LeVanis Liz LeVanis, Tuck LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Tuck LeVanis Michael LeVanis, Liz LeVanis, Lily LeVanis, Kate LeVanis
Ellen (Schutzman) Levin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Robert Levy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1949
Christine Li Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Stephen Lin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
catherine lindenau Carey Business School 1989
George Lipman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Alison Little Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Jason Jie Sheng Liu Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Brandon Lockett Carey Business School 2005
Fernando Walter Lolo 2007
Tim Lonchena
Philip Lopez School of Advanced International Studies 2018
Braxten Lovett School of Nursing 2017
ESMERALDA LUCIOLLI Bloomberg School of Public Health 1983
Dr. Maynard Luterman 1981 Dr. Joni Milgram-Luterman
Norma Lynch 1965 Richard Lynch
Richard Lynch 1965 Norma Lynch
Tracy (Kimball) Lyons School of Education 2019
Sandra Macan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Chrissy Mack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2002 Sky Shook
Jason Mah Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Shauna Main School of Advanced International Studies 1976
Sumeet Mainigi Whiting School of Engineering 1996
Gail (Dave) Makode Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
John Makransky 1971
Robert Malachowski, M.D. Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Kimia Maleki Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2025
Elizabeth (Levy) Malis Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1983
Debjani Mallick Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Todd Mancini Whiting School of Engineering
William Mankin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1969
Geoffrey Manning 1991
Dr Georgetta (Manning) Manning Cox 1979
Tanmay Manohar Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Danielle Marchione Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Stanley Margulies Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1956
Allan Marks Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Richard Martell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jennifer Martin School of Nursing 2016
John Martinie Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Vada Rae Maryol Whiting School of Engineering 2019
anthony Massey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985 sujata (Banerjee) Massey
sujata (Banerjee) Massey 1986 anthony Massey
Joff MASUKAWA Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Brenda Mathis Carey Business School 1996
Flori McClung 2005
Ellis (Singer) McCue Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2008 Sean McCue
Sean McCue Ellis (Singer) McCue
Jacqueline McDaniels School of Nursing 1993
Megan McDonald Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Amy McDonough Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Vicki (Lewis) McGarvey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Meghan McGinty Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Dana (Whitehead) McKee Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Alysoun McLaughlin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Sara McMenamin
James McMenamin, Jr. Arts & Sciences 1971
Bryan McMillan Carey Business School 2000
Bill McNamara 1976
Shani McPherson McPherson
Ryan McQuillen School of Medicine 2019
James (Maimone-Medwick) Medwick Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2005
Albertha Mellerson School of Education 1999
Susan Melnik
Fay Menacker 1990
Melissa Merideth School of Medicine 1996
JULIE MESSERSMITH Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Cassandra (Doran) Meyers 1969
Milos Mihajlovic Lauren Presler
Miloš Mihajlovic Lauren Presler
Christopher Mihalsky Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Dr. Joni Milgram-Luterman Dr. Maynard Luterman
Daniella Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Hannah Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Hannah Miller Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Ray Miller Whiting School of Engineering 2018 Irene Zimmermann
Daniel Miner School of Medicine 1981
Ginat Mirowski Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
David Mishelevich Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Jonathan Missner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Grace Mkemwa Luke Glaude
Michael Mogin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
AKSHAY MONGA Carey Business School 2019
Joanna (Mongiardo) Mongiardo-Coogan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Katie Moosic Whiting School of Engineering 2016
April Moreno Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Sydney Morgan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Sharri Morley 2005
Christina (Morris) Morris-Berry Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
James Morrow Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Michael Mow 2016
Kristen Mueller School of Advanced International Studies 2003
Margaret (Atkins) Munro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Trisha (Borgman) Muro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Alissa (Burkholder) Murphy Whiting School of Engineering 2005
F. Kevin Murphy 1966
James Murphy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Jocelyn Myers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Robert Myers School of Education 1994
Tamra Myers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Soni Nageswaran Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Ankitha Nair Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Michelle (Dequina) Nakra Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Gopal Narasimhan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Rochelle Nason Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Devarshi Nath Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Julio Navas Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Scott Needle Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Andrea Nelson School of Nursing 2018
Meruyert (Nemebayeva) Nemerbayeva School of Advanced International Studies 2012
Laura Nettleton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Thomas Neubert Bloomberg School of Public Health 1990
Michael Neufeld 1991
Samantha Neugebauer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2022
julie (Zuydhoek) nicholas School of Nursing 1994
David Niebuhr Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985
Weimin Ning Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Bonnie (Schwartz) Nolan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
David Nolan Arts & Sciences 1971
Emily Nordquist Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
David Norman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Carrie (Brauer) Novotny Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Alberto Clark Nunez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Colin O'Connor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Roger Oen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
NIGEL OGILVIE Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Tim Oldfield Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Kathryn (Evans) Ombam Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Renee (2019) Orie Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Lee Ouyang 2010
Nicole Overley Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Stephan Owens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Joan Oxendine 1985
Ani Pahlawanian Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996 JD Daulton
Fabio Palacio Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Stephen Palmer 1971 Jennifer Stevens
Edward Papenfuse Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1973
Rajat Parashar Carey Business School 2017
David J Park Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Chuck Parmer Sharon (Darone) Parmer
Sharon (Darone) Parmer Whiting School of Engineering 1991 Chuck Parmer
Jennifer Parr School of Education 2020
Gary Pasternack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
J. Jeffrey Peirce Peirce Whiting School of Engineering 1971 Jo Peirce
Jo Peirce J. Jeffrey Peirce Peirce
Anita (Alves) Pena Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Anika Penn School of Advanced International Studies 2010
Walter Penrose 1956
Dorian Perez Carey Business School 2014
Matthew Perkins Whiting School of Engineering 1984
Dave Peters Carey Business School 2000
katharine (herring) phares Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Patty Pickup Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Sara (Rabinowitz) Pinto Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Regie Plana-Alcuaz School of Education 2008
Jason Pointe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Christine (Engeman) Pokryfky School of Nursing 2011
Felicia Polk Carey Business School 2011
Sean Ponce Whiting School of Engineering 2022
Justin Porter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2012
Allan Posner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Jeffrey Posner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Ritu Prasad 1996
Lauren Presler 2019 Milos Mihajlovic
Lauren Presler 2019 Miloš Mihajlovic
Andrew Prior Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Michael Prior Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Lizann Prosser Whiting School of Engineering 1985
Gerard Prudhomme Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Osama Qadan Carey Business School 2004
Cynthia Quan Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Anthony Quiej Arts & Sciences 2023
Pritham Raj Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Adithi Rajagopalan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Aishwarya Raje Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Carl Raley Engineering 1966
RAMNARAYAN RAMACHANDRAN School of Medicine 2000
Samiksha Ramesh Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Becky Ramsing 1999
Liliana Ranon
Lavanya Rao Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Bhoomika Ravindra Reddy 2020
Martin Reber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1972
Lauren Redditt Peabody Institute 2020
Seema (Mohapatra) Reddy Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Viswabharath Reddy Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Diane Reese Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Lester Reid School of Medicine 1968
Adam Reiffen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
George Reynolds Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Ji Rha Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Margaret Richards Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Donald Richardson 1971
Elizabeth Richmond School of Nursing 2015
Kristen Rickard
Thomas Rightmyer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Bob Roan Whiting School of Engineering 1971
Robyn (Roth) Robbins Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Adrian Roe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Piya Rojanasathit 1996
Kelly Ronayne Carey Business School 2002
John Rose Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Melissa Rosen Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Lisa (Weisbord) Rosenberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1989
Eric Rosenson Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
Jeffrey Ross Arts & Sciences 1971
Erica Roulier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Judy Rousuck Alan Fink
Eric Ruck Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Alison (Mneek) Russell Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
DeBorah (Russell) Russell-Fowlkes Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Margaret (Kappel) Ryan Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Patrick Ryan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Renee Ryberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
C. Frederick Ryland Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971 Cynthia (Kabot) Ryland
Cynthia (Kabot) Ryland C. Frederick Ryland
Linda SABOE Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
John Sadowsky Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Rabee Sahyoun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1996
Vorada Sakulsaengprapha Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Etzy (Salazar) Salazar-Lopez Carey Business School 2003
Jaime Salcedo Whiting School of Engineering 1981
Sandy (Salivaras-Bodner) Salivaras Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Tami Salmi Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007
Lilibeth Sanchez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Aurik Sarker 2018
Maya Sathyanadhan Whiting School of Engineering 2006
David Schatz Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Ellen Schatz 1991
Geri Schimmel Robert Schimmel
Robert Schimmel Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Geri Schimmel
Therese Schoen School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Lesley (Balch) Schrier Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Adam Schwab Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Dan Schwartz Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
jane scott alexander kuehl kuehl
Taryn Segal Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Lilianna Sekula-Lark Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1990
Jackie Selba School of Education 1987 Michael Selba
Joseph Selba 2005 Lindsey (Kiddoo) Selba
Lindsey (Kiddoo) Selba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2007 Joseph Selba
Michael Selba School of Education 1980 Jackie Selba
Molly (Martell) Selba Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015 William Selba
William Selba Whiting School of Engineering 2012 Molly (Martell) Selba
Hyunsun Seo Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Younji Seo Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Juan Sera Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Michael Shang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jon Shanser Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1965
David Shapiro Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
Rohin Sharma Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2000
Jennifer Sharp Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Hannah Shea Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Guy Shechter Whiting School of Engineering 1996 Laura Shechter
Laura Shechter Guy Shechter
Chris Shelbrack Heather (Lissner) Shelbrack
Heather (Lissner) Shelbrack Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016 Chris Shelbrack
Louis Sheldon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Anita Shelton Carey Business School 2015
Jacqueline Shelton Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Sabrina Shen Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Marge Shenasky John Shenasky II
John Shenasky II Marge Shenasky
Hui Shi Whiting School of Engineering 2019
Ramona Shih Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Melanie Shimano Whiting School of Engineering 2014
Shin Shoji School of Advanced International Studies 2008
Sky Shook Chrissy Mack
Kimberly (Williams Shorter) Shorter Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Manish Shukla Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Gregory Shultz Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Saher Shuqaidef Bloomberg School of Public Health 1988
Gerhard Siebert Carey Business School 1966
Joshua Siegel Whiting School of Engineering 1993
Aliza (Fishbein) Silver Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Elizabeth Simmonds Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Heather Simpson Carey Business School 2010 Jace Wallace
Maneet Singh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Isabel Siordia Whiting School of Engineering 2020
Andrew Siwulec Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1970
Paul Slagle Mary (Slagle) Zappone, John Zappone
John Slingluff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
GUS SLOTMAN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Christopher Small Carey Business School 2009
Tammy (Smecker) Smecker-Hane Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1986
David Smith School of Advanced International Studies 2019
Peter Smith Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009 Sarah Gubara
Wendy Smith Bloomberg School of Public Health 1994
Rachel (Schwartz) Smithers Whiting School of Engineering 1995
Clifford Snyder Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1977
Heeyoung Sohn Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Annie Sokol Carey Business School 2011
Allison Sokoll School of Education
Julia Soldner
David Soltanoff Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Mary Somers School of Education 1994
Deb Sondak Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Kerry Spaven Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976
RAGHAVENDRAN SRINIVASAN Bloomberg School of Public Health 2007
Michael Steele Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
James Steindecker 1986
Jeff Steinert Whiting School of Engineering 1981
VAUGHN STELZENMULLER Whiting School of Engineering 1967
Gabrielle Stephens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Robert Stephens 1976
Mary Sterret 2020
Jennifer Stevens Stephen Palmer
Zynthia Stevens Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2020
Bruce StJohn Whiting School of Engineering 1966
Lovey Stofko Thomas Stofko
Thomas Stofko Whiting School of Engineering 1992 Lovey Stofko
Della Stolsworth School of Education 2008
Susan Stoner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Tiveeda Stovall School of Education 2019
Nevin Morris Summers Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Daniel Swann Whiting School of Engineering 2015
Francis Sweeney Whiting School of Engineering 2011
Nick Swezey Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1992
Melissa Sydney Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Michael Szeto Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Jacob Tabor Laura Williams
Mary (Shields) Talalay Bloomberg School of Public Health 2001
Benjamin Tang Whiting School of Engineering 2010
Ken Tashima Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Brian Teng Whiting School of Engineering 2001
David Terry Whiting School of Engineering 1987 Jenny Cecil
Christina (Gill) Tershakovec Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1984
Jai Thakor Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2017
Phyllis (Hill) Theodore 1994 Roger Theodore
Roger Theodore Phyllis (Hill) Theodore
Sunny Thodupunuri Whiting School of Engineering 2018
Elaine Thomas School of Advanced International Studies 1996
Heidi Thompson Carey Business School 1990
Stacy Thompson School of Education 2015
Greg Tinios Whiting School of Engineering 1976
Nancy Tittler Alex Feingold
Naresh Tiwari Carey Business School 2020
Donald Tobin Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1961
Orlando Toledo
Duygu Tosun Whiting School of Engineering 2006
Jeanne Toussaint Whiting School of Engineering 1986
Phuong Tran Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2004
Patrick Tschida Bloomberg School of Public Health 2005
Miriam E. Tucker 1986
Kevin Thomas Tully Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1987
James Turner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Judith Tyrrell 1969
Beverly Ukandu School of Nursing 2009
Emmanuel Ukpe Carey Business School 2005
Robert Valentine 1961
Hudson Van Slooten Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Basil Vareldzis Bloomberg School of Public Health 1993
Katherine (Underwood) Vassalli Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Sunil Vaswani Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2019
Rolando Velasquez Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Suchet Venkatesh
Deepti Venkatraman Bloomberg School of Public Health 2018
Alan Verostick Amy Gragg
Nicole Verostick
Natalie Vicas Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
David Wagner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Reenie Wagner Bloomberg School of Public Health 1998
Michelle Walden Carey Business School 2019
Kimberly Waldrep School of Nursing 2006 Dr Anne Denys
Jace Wallace Heather Simpson
Mary Catherine Wallace Whiting School of Engineering 2016
Elena (Fedyszyn) Walsh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2009 Stephen Walsh
Stephen Walsh Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006 Elena (Fedyszyn) Walsh
Lauren Walters 1971
Dana Walter-Shock School of Education 2008
Eric Wan Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2014
Alison Ward Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Brian Warren
Lewis Wasserman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1980
Amelia (Ngoh) Waters Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1997
Aliza Watters
Emily Weber Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Danielle Weinberg Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2006
Dan Weinstock Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Robert Weisgrau School of Medicine 1982
Bruce Weisman Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Alfred Weitzman School of Medicine 1971
Grant Welby Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Anne Westin Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Cinthya (Garcia) White Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
MATTHEW WHITEHORN Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1981
Philip Wiehe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Kathryn Wierenga Bloomberg School of Public Health 2019
Michelle Wildstein Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1993
Helen Wilfehrt Whiting School of Engineering 1991
Warren Wilhide Whiting School of Engineering 1958
Laura Williams Jacob Tabor
Paula Williams
Scott Wilson Anne Allan
Susan Winstead Carey Business School 1985
Julianne Wisner Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Louis Witten Whiting School of Engineering 1941
Ingeborg (Schlate) Wobig Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Mark Wolfram School of Advanced International Studies 1981
Brigitte Wolfsheimer Joseph Wolfsheimer
Joseph Wolfsheimer Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1976 Brigitte Wolfsheimer
lawrence wolk Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1971
Heidi Woll Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Annie Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
You Wu Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
David Y Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1985
Andrea Yaffe Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2001
Natasha Yamaoka Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Kanjanapat Yaovatsakul Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2018
Jeana Yee Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Wan hua Yeung Bloomberg School of Public Health 2017
Andrew Yip Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2011
Brenda Yoo Whiting School of Engineering 1992
Art Yoon Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1991
Nancy (Chang) Yue Whiting School of Engineering 1983
Erin (Marek) Yun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1994
Esther Yun Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2015
Rachel Yung Whiting School of Engineering 2016
John Zappone Whiting School of Engineering 1986 Mary (Slagle) Zappone, Paul Slagle
Mary (Slagle) Zappone Whiting School of Engineering 1986 John Zappone, Paul Slagle
JAMES ZEVELY Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 1966
Ying Zhang Bloomberg School of Public Health 2012
Xiaoyue ZHANG 2015
James Zhe 2011
Aiqi Zhong Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2013
Jie Zhou Whiting School of Engineering 2001
Irene Zimmermann Ray Miller
Jessica Zionts Whiting School of Engineering 2017
Adam Zoellner Bloomberg School of Public Health 2016
Brittany Zwang Krieger School of Arts and Sciences 2016
Fatimah Maria Zwanikken de Quinones School of Advanced International Studies 1989
Алексей (Kovalyev) Ковалёв Whiting School of Engineering 1999


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.